|
Published by on Jan 10th 2015, 8:29pm
Website:Click here
2015 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Meet Schedule
Men 60m University Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Desmond Lawrence |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.70 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Angelo Cabrera |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
6.77 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Drew Duggans |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
6.79 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Manteo Mitchell |
|
Under Armour |
6.81 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kareem Fair |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
6.85 |
|
|
Men 60m University Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Desmond Lawrence |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.68 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Manteo Mitchell |
|
Under Armour |
6.77 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Drew Duggans |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
6.78 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Demek Kemp |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
6.81 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tyree Reed |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
7.13 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daylon Figueroa |
9 |
Fisk |
7.50 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Lawrence Harris |
10 |
Virginia State |
7.03 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Chris Hancock |
9 |
Western Carolina |
7.09 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Patrick Jamison |
9 |
USC Upstate |
7.11 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Marquis Bailey |
12 |
Western Carolina |
7.13 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Travis Henderson |
9 |
Virginia State |
7.17 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Phillip Greenfield |
9 |
Emory |
7.29 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Cadarius Harris |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
7.03 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Kalan Hardley |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
7.23 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Sean Blassingame |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
7.24 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Davante Scott |
11 |
Lees-McRae |
7.40 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Malik Anderson |
9 |
Mars Hill |
7.41 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Robert White |
11 |
Claflin |
7.61 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Raheem Smith |
9 |
King |
7.18 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Javon Jones |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
7.25 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Darius Marshall |
9 |
USC Upstate |
7.26 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Chris Thomas |
9 |
King |
7.49 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Tanner Cox |
10 |
Milligan |
7.54 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
Josh Hill |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
7.59 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Nigel Hughes |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
7.24 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Nnamdi Davis |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.29 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Denford Moore |
11 |
Virginia State |
7.49 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Aaron Perry |
10 |
Claflin |
7.61 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Derek Long |
10 |
Claflin |
7.76 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Terrell Singleton |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
7.09 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Devin O'Neal |
11 |
Alabama State |
7.22 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Noel Rhymer |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
7.31 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Jaleel Williams |
9 |
USC Upstate |
7.34 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Jacob Henson |
10 |
Milligan |
7.48 |
|
|
14 |
6 |
Joshua Smith |
9 |
Mars Hill |
7.50 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Spencer Koh |
11 |
Emory |
7.24 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Jason Williams |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
7.27 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Carlos Ross |
12 |
Atlanta Track Club |
7.43 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Joe McNamara |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
7.55 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
Benjamin Rogin |
9 |
Emory |
7.57 |
|
|
15 |
6 |
Collin Wilks |
9 |
Barton |
7.61 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Josh Parsons |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
7.28 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Jake Morgenstern |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
7.36 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
Christian Carswell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
7.45 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
Will Siuta |
9 |
Emory |
7.48 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
Joshua Soto |
12 |
Lees-McRae |
7.57 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Jordan Santana |
9 |
Western Carolina |
7.61 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
Nathan Rivera |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
7.31 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
Michael Koch |
10 |
Mars Hill |
7.45 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Adam Rabushka |
11 |
Emory |
7.45 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Jawan Holmes |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
7.48 |
|
|
17 |
5 |
Cameron Knox |
12 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
7.75 |
|
|
17 |
6 |
Keenan Devaney |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
7.77 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
Joshua Mulder |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
7.35 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Kaarel Mangusson |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
7.40 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
Martin Derico |
9 |
Barton |
7.42 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
Joshua Pike |
9 |
Mars Hill |
7.59 |
|
|
18 |
5 |
Joseph Yates |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
7.62 |
|
|
18 |
6 |
Kyle Veator |
10 |
Emory |
7.78 |
|
|
19 |
1 |
Alex McWilliams |
9 |
Fisk |
7.32 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
Hunter Arnold |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
7.77 |
|
|
19 |
3 |
Hunter Buchanan |
9 |
Milligan |
7.83 |
|
|
19 |
4 |
Rashaun Jones |
10 |
Claflin |
7.94 |
|
|
19 |
5 |
Kevin Randolph |
10 |
Barton |
7.98 |
|
|
19 |
6 |
Lamont James |
10 |
Fisk |
8.65 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Angelo Cabrera |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
6.74 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tarik Cohen |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.75 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Avery Hubbard |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
6.83 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Maurice Eaddy |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.86 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Caleb Gabriel |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.87 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Gabriel Blackmon |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
7.20 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kareem Fair |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
6.79 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Frank Quarles |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.89 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Christopher Harrison |
|
Impulse Athletics |
6.90 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Brenden Caldwell |
9 |
Western Carolina |
6.98 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Tremayne Banks |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.00 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Tyrone Royal |
10 |
Virginia State |
7.08 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Marshall McRae |
12 |
Appalachian State |
6.90 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Matthew Moore |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
6.92 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Reggie Warren |
12 |
King |
6.96 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jerry Wickerson |
12 |
Western Carolina |
7.01 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Razhede Highsmith |
11 |
Lees-McRae |
7.28 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Devin Gay |
12 |
Claflin |
7.29 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Edra Gipson |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
6.94 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
James Myers |
9 |
Mars Hill |
7.01 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Jeffrey Jones |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
7.04 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Lionell Morris |
|
Unattached |
7.08 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Justin Davis |
10 |
Alabama State |
7.11 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Terrance Jenkins |
9 |
Alabama State |
7.20 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Marquis Noble |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.04 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
William Buckley |
10 |
Appalachian State |
7.04 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Bryson Brown |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
7.07 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Max Burke |
11 |
Western Carolina |
7.08 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Kimani Hoffman |
9 |
Appalachian State |
7.15 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Ryan Hall |
10 |
Alabama State |
7.27 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Jermaine Lewis |
11 |
Western Carolina |
7.05 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Semaj Street |
9 |
Barton |
7.08 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Patrick Taylor |
|
Unattached |
7.18 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Anthony Goins |
|
Unattached |
7.22 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Chase Merrell |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
7.37 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Dylan Young |
12 |
Alabama State |
7.51 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Lamaris Reed |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
7.05 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Michael Tiller |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.12 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Nicholas Williams |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.13 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Kerael Matthew |
|
Impulse Athletics |
7.18 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Arthur Ashton |
11 |
Virginia State |
7.24 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Bilal Abdullah |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
7.05 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Marquis Howard |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.12 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Michael Lockhart |
12 |
Unattached |
7.13 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Dione Louden |
9 |
King |
7.25 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Matthew Darden |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
7.33 |
|
|
Men 60m High School Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
6.78 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alize' Ford |
11 |
Columbia TC |
7.03 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Samuel Denmark |
12 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
7.04 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kenneth Thomas |
11 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
7.15 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Bailey Overbay |
12 |
Morristown Hamblin East |
7.09 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jordan Madison |
10 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
7.21 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bryce Barrett |
10 |
Unattached |
7.26 |
|
|
Men 60m High School Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Bailey Overbay |
12 |
Morristown Hamblin East |
7.21 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nile Simpson |
10 |
Unattached |
7.39 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Charleston Odem |
12 |
GJTC |
7.57 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Donovan Ruff |
10 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
7.62 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nile Polk |
9 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
7.66 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
6.86 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jordan Madison |
10 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
7.24 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
T C Boston |
12 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
7.25 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Bryce Keylon |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
7.87 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Joseph Bennett |
10 |
Rhea County Track Club |
8.08 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Cole Potter |
12 |
Unattached |
7.28 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Gerald Mitchell |
11 |
RSS |
7.31 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Stanley Dunwell |
11 |
RSS |
7.49 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Cedric Harper |
12 |
RSS |
7.74 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Griffin Lewis |
12 |
TN Elite TC |
7.89 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Jordon Billinglsea |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
7.35 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Delante' Sykes |
10 |
GJTC |
7.42 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Kristofer Howard |
12 |
Unattached |
7.50 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Justin Stevens |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
8.01 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
CJ Copeland |
11 |
DC Knight Runners |
8.90 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Steven Carr |
12 |
Unattached |
7.31 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Xavier Poole |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
7.34 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Ronnie Woodby |
12 |
Unattached |
7.60 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Benjamin Tinsley |
12 |
Kentucky Express |
7.91 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Ethan Gillispie |
9 |
Unattached |
8.16 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Alize' Ford |
11 |
Columbia TC |
7.13 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Kden Johnson |
11 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
7.29 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Seth Randall |
11 |
Cumberland County TC |
7.62 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Paris Bacon |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
7.62 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Langston Arnold |
9 |
Cobb Track |
7.90 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Austin Howard |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
8.69 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Samuel Denmark |
12 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
7.10 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Antoine Nance |
10 |
GJTC |
7.28 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Skylar Denson |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
7.62 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Jakob Harper |
10 |
Unattached |
7.80 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Avery Reese |
9 |
Cobb Track |
7.89 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
CJ Wells |
12 |
Unattached |
7.93 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Kenneth Thomas |
11 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
7.19 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Wendell Jones |
11 |
quickstriders |
7.35 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Austin May |
12 |
Kentucky Express |
7.52 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Jared Simmons |
12 |
RSS |
7.65 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Ryan Greer |
11 |
The Force |
7.71 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Jordan Carr |
10 |
Unattached |
7.74 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Bryce Barrett |
10 |
Unattached |
7.24 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Dorien Jenkins |
10 |
DC Knight Runners |
7.50 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Xori Johnson |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
7.55 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Jaylen Church |
10 |
Baylor Track Club |
7.60 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Christian Foster |
11 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
7.67 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Daniel Richards |
11 |
Cumberland County TC |
7.86 |
|
|
Men 200m University Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Manteo Mitchell |
|
Under Armour |
21.10 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Christopher Harrison |
|
Impulse Athletics |
21.95 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Justin Newring |
12 |
King |
21.96 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Caleb Gabriel |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.26 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Demek Kemp |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
22.28 |
|
|
Men 200m University Preliminaries - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Manteo Mitchell |
|
Under Armour |
21.18 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Justin Newring |
12 |
King |
21.67 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Christopher Harrison |
|
Impulse Athletics |
21.76 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Demek Kemp |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
21.97 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Angelo Cabrera |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
22.12 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tyrone Royal |
10 |
Virginia State |
22.81 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Lamaris Reed |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
22.61 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Jacob Noorbergen |
9 |
Chattanooga |
22.65 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Marquis Bailey |
12 |
Western Carolina |
22.66 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Chris Hancock |
9 |
Western Carolina |
22.70 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Zachary Rosenberg |
12 |
Emory |
23.22 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Drew Duggans |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
21.69 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Edra Gipson |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
22.77 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Zac Davis |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
22.95 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Daniel Pietsch |
9 |
Emory |
23.07 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Kaleb McEntyre |
9 |
Western Carolina |
23.38 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Terrance Adams |
9 |
Alabama State |
23.65 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Lawrence Harris |
10 |
Virginia State |
22.23 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Terrell Singleton |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
22.48 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Elijah Reid |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
23.43 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Chase Merrell |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
23.93 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Thomas Jones |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.19 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Devin O'Neal |
11 |
Alabama State |
22.50 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Darian Harris |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
23.00 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Kalan Hardley |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
23.13 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Cadarius Harris |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
23.62 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Joshua Soto |
12 |
Lees-McRae |
23.79 |
|
|
13 |
6 |
Phillip Greenfield |
9 |
Emory |
24.26 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Patrick Jamison |
9 |
USC Upstate |
22.96 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Jake Morgenstern |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
22.98 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Rick Barry |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
23.22 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Kerael Matthew |
|
Unattached |
23.39 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Malik Anderson |
9 |
Mars Hill |
23.97 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Robbie Tompa |
9 |
Western Carolina |
23.10 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Spencer Koh |
11 |
Emory |
23.15 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Benjamin Rogin |
9 |
Emory |
23.59 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Michael Koch |
10 |
Mars Hill |
23.94 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
Tanner Cox |
10 |
Milligan |
24.95 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Semaj Street |
9 |
Barton |
22.51 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Travis Henderson |
9 |
Virginia State |
22.53 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
Adam Rabushka |
11 |
Emory |
23.27 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
Anthony Goins |
|
Unattached |
23.53 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
Robert White |
11 |
Claflin |
24.35 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Justin D'Angelo |
11 |
Western Carolina |
25.38 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
Sean Blassingame |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
22.63 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
Jermaine Owens |
9 |
Virginia State |
23.19 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Justin Williams |
11 |
Virginia State |
23.27 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Carlos Ross |
12 |
Atlanta Track Club |
23.61 |
|
|
17 |
5 |
Joshua Smith |
9 |
Mars Hill |
24.11 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
Nigel Hughes |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
23.06 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Noel Rhymer |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
23.07 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
Evan Wright |
9 |
Appalachian State |
23.75 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
Razhede Highsmith |
11 |
Lees-McRae |
23.76 |
|
|
18 |
5 |
Dajawn Williams |
9 |
Virginia State |
24.12 |
|
|
18 |
6 |
Joe McNamara |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
24.45 |
|
|
19 |
1 |
Darius Marshall |
9 |
USC Upstate |
22.90 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
Bigal Harrison |
9 |
Virginia State |
23.17 |
|
|
19 |
3 |
DaQuawn Moses |
10 |
Virginia State |
23.69 |
|
|
19 |
4 |
Aaron Seward |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
23.75 |
|
|
19 |
5 |
Cameron Knox |
12 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
25.44 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Caleb Gabriel |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.00 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
William Buckley |
10 |
Appalachian State |
22.09 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kareem Fair |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
22.16 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Frank Quarles |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.21 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jamel Davis |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
22.47 |
|
|
20 |
1 |
Brenden Caldwell |
9 |
Western Carolina |
22.90 |
|
|
20 |
2 |
Samuel Barton |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
23.78 |
|
|
20 |
3 |
Willie Thornhill |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
23.92 |
|
|
20 |
4 |
Denford Moore |
11 |
Virginia State |
24.01 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
Kyle Veator |
10 |
Emory |
24.25 |
|
|
20 |
6 |
Jacob Henson |
10 |
Milligan |
24.75 |
|
|
21 |
1 |
Josh Hill |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
23.67 |
|
|
21 |
2 |
Jaleel Williams |
9 |
USC Upstate |
23.70 |
|
|
21 |
3 |
Will Siuta |
9 |
Emory |
23.84 |
|
|
21 |
4 |
Collin Wilks |
9 |
Barton |
23.91 |
|
|
21 |
5 |
DeQuantez Sandifer |
11 |
Chattanooga |
24.35 |
|
|
21 |
6 |
Ian Harned |
11 |
Western Carolina |
24.52 |
|
|
22 |
1 |
Edwin Dhaiti |
9 |
Barton |
23.78 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
Julian Hamilton |
10 |
Fisk |
23.83 |
|
|
22 |
3 |
Ronald Collins |
10 |
USC Upstate |
24.63 |
|
|
22 |
4 |
Zakari Greene |
10 |
Virginia State |
24.64 |
|
|
22 |
5 |
Zach Lamb |
9 |
Emory |
24.66 |
|
|
22 |
6 |
Joshua Pike |
9 |
Mars Hill |
24.92 |
|
|
23 |
1 |
Daylon Figueroa |
9 |
Fisk |
24.95 |
|
|
23 |
2 |
Austin Ethridge |
11 |
Chattanooga |
25.32 |
|
|
23 |
3 |
Charlie Hu |
9 |
Emory |
25.46 |
|
|
23 |
4 |
Aidan Williams |
9 |
Emory |
25.69 |
|
|
23 |
5 |
Hunter Buchanan |
9 |
Milligan |
26.47 |
|
|
24 |
1 |
Alex McWilliams |
9 |
Fisk |
23.62 |
|
|
24 |
2 |
Rashaun Jones |
10 |
Claflin |
26.56 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Marshall McRae |
12 |
Appalachian State |
22.23 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Avery Hubbard |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
22.27 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kimani Hoffman |
9 |
Appalachian State |
22.40 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Justin Martin |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
22.43 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Maurice Eaddy |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.50 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Steven Dodd |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
25.05 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Reggie Warren |
12 |
King |
22.15 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Aron Long |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
22.57 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Tyree Reed |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
22.74 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Matthew Moore |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
22.79 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Jonathon Foote |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
22.94 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Gabriel Blackmon |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
23.13 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Justin Davis |
10 |
Alabama State |
22.34 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Henry Kiedy |
9 |
Western Carolina |
22.44 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Demari Boswell |
12 |
Western Carolina |
22.45 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Daniel Ross |
|
Unattached |
22.53 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Dakota Lamont |
9 |
Western Carolina |
22.67 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Terrance Jenkins |
9 |
Alabama State |
22.71 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Dajuan Harding |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.27 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Marquis Noble |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.29 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Jeffrey Jones |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
22.32 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Ryan Hall |
10 |
Alabama State |
22.57 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Bryson Brown |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
22.81 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Lassan Reaves |
12 |
Claflin |
23.70 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Marquis Howard |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.43 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Jerry Wickerson |
12 |
Western Carolina |
22.55 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
James Myers |
9 |
Mars Hill |
22.61 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Kevin Francis |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.76 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Lionell Morris |
|
Unattached |
22.95 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Nicholas Williams |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
22.96 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Keenan Smith |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.24 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Clive Cameron |
12 |
Virginia State |
22.62 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Max Burke |
11 |
Western Carolina |
22.69 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Jalen Buxton |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.78 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Dante Ortado |
11 |
Western Carolina |
23.27 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Nicholas Williams |
10 |
Claflin |
24.74 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Aaron Tribble |
12 |
Western Carolina |
22.52 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Jermaine Lewis |
11 |
Western Carolina |
23.17 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Devauntay Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
23.48 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Matthew Darden |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
23.51 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Devin Gay |
12 |
Claflin |
23.71 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Dione Louden |
9 |
King |
23.82 |
|
|
Men 200m High School Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
21.35 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alize' Ford |
11 |
Columbia TC |
22.43 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kden Johnson |
11 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
22.68 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Matthew Moore |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
22.88 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Quincey Wilson |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
23.05 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
David Perez |
12 |
Asheville TC |
23.29 |
|
|
Men 200m High School Preliminaries - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
21.59 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alize' Ford |
11 |
Columbia TC |
22.25 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
David Perez |
12 |
Asheville TC |
23.02 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Steven Carr |
12 |
Unattached |
23.20 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cole Potter |
12 |
Unattached |
23.21 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dalton Tallent |
10 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
23.65 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kden Johnson |
11 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
22.97 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Wendell Jones |
11 |
quickstriders |
23.22 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Xavier Poole |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
23.22 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kenneth Thomas |
11 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
23.28 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Sam Cagle |
11 |
Unattached |
23.40 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Weldon Wright |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
23.75 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Matthew Moore |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
22.93 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Christian Stumpf |
12 |
Unattached |
23.64 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Matthew Roachford |
12 |
NewRoc Rockets TC |
23.83 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Nile Simpson |
10 |
Unattached |
24.13 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Seth Randall |
11 |
Cumberland County TC |
24.69 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Christian Foster |
11 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
25.10 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Quincey Wilson |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
22.92 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jordon Billinglsea |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
23.47 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Christian Magee |
12 |
Unattached |
24.02 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jaylen Church |
10 |
Baylor Track Club |
24.33 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Nile Polk |
9 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
24.61 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Skylar Denson |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
24.79 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Bryce Keylon |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
24.63 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Jordan Carr |
10 |
Unattached |
25.11 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Griffin Lewis |
12 |
TN Elite TC |
25.17 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Daniel Richards |
11 |
Cumberland County TC |
25.26 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Joseph Bennett |
10 |
Rhea County Track Club |
26.39 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Dylan Powers |
12 |
Unattached |
24.91 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Harper Jones |
12 |
Unattached |
25.56 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Jordan Guess |
10 |
TCYA |
25.68 |
|
|
Men 400m University Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Dajuan Harding |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
49.22 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Daniel Ross |
|
Unattached |
49.38 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jarad Jeter |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
49.49 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Henry Kiedy |
9 |
Western Carolina |
49.55 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Clive Cameron |
12 |
Virginia State |
49.87 |
|
|
Men 400m University Preliminaries - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Henry Kiedy |
9 |
Western Carolina |
48.84 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Daniel Ross |
|
Unattached |
49.01 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Clive Cameron |
12 |
Virginia State |
49.11 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Michael Williams |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
50.22 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dorian Claggett |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
50.71 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jonathan Moore |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
51.31 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Taylor Huntley |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
51.02 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Jon Slaven |
11 |
Lincoln Memorial |
52.33 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Elijah Reid |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
52.61 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Collin Wilks |
9 |
Barton |
53.31 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Zach Lamb |
9 |
Emory |
54.56 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Justin D'Angelo |
11 |
Western Carolina |
54.97 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Cameron Pratt |
10 |
USC Upstate |
52.23 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Jalen Floyd |
10 |
Alabama State |
52.73 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Clay Alspaugh |
9 |
Western Carolina |
52.98 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Edwin Dhaiti |
9 |
Barton |
53.04 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Noel Rhymer |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
53.14 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Matthew Darden |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
1:00.21 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Lassan Reaves |
12 |
Claflin |
52.25 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Michael Braxton |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
52.32 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Joshua Kilgo |
11 |
Montreat |
53.25 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Marlon Allen |
9 |
Mars Hill |
54.53 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Julian Hamilton |
10 |
Fisk |
54.82 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
Jahmoul Gordon |
11 |
Barton |
56.38 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Jacob McKown |
12 |
USC Upstate |
52.57 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Kyle Jones |
10 |
USC Upstate |
52.91 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Kyle Drollette |
9 |
USC Upstate |
53.28 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Ray Tiller |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
53.53 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Matt Ransom |
9 |
Wofford |
55.49 |
|
|
13 |
6 |
LeMontre Taylor |
11 |
Virginia State |
55.74 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Richard Crick |
10 |
Virginia State |
53.39 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Christian Robinson |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
53.43 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Dontonio Garrison |
11 |
Mars Hill |
54.47 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Sam Parrott |
12 |
Wofford |
55.58 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Aidan Williams |
9 |
Emory |
58.63 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Colin Smith |
11 |
Carson-Newman |
58.57 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Taylor Moore |
9 |
Bryan |
59.23 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Lamont James |
10 |
Fisk |
1:06.08 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jarad Jeter |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
49.14 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Christopher Jackson |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
49.84 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Dakota Lamont |
9 |
Western Carolina |
50.06 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jamel Davis |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
50.14 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Justin Martin |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
51.78 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Dajuan Harding |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
49.05 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Daniel Pietsch |
9 |
Emory |
49.80 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Brandon Lowery |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
49.88 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Kaleb McEntyre |
9 |
Western Carolina |
49.94 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Khorvon Nelson |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
50.47 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Dwight Ruff |
|
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
52.07 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Demari Boswell |
12 |
Western Carolina |
50.04 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Zac Davis |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
50.57 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Bryont Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
50.61 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Christopher Gaddist |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
50.64 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Aaron Tribble |
12 |
Western Carolina |
50.78 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Devin O'Neal |
11 |
Alabama State |
50.79 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Julian Jackson |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
50.52 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Aron Long |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
51.68 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Dante Ortado |
11 |
Western Carolina |
51.71 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Trey Edgerton |
11 |
Unattached |
51.90 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jonathon Foote |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
51.93 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Andrew Gould |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
52.28 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Shemar Rannie |
9 |
Alabama State |
50.38 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Robbie Tompa |
9 |
Western Carolina |
50.98 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Zachary Rosenberg |
12 |
Emory |
51.14 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
DaQuawn Moses |
10 |
Virginia State |
51.27 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Raheem Smith |
9 |
King |
52.50 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Terrance Adams |
9 |
Alabama State |
53.48 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Justin Pittman |
12 |
Virginia State |
50.78 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Malachi Young |
10 |
Mars Hill |
51.83 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Marcus Foster |
9 |
Mars Hill |
51.87 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Marquis Bailey |
12 |
Western Carolina |
52.06 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Carlos Flores |
11 |
Alabama State |
52.50 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Davon Guerrier |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
52.77 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Jalen Buxton |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
51.22 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Gabriel Blackmon |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
52.11 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Ian Harned |
11 |
Western Carolina |
52.62 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Devon Thompson |
9 |
Virginia State |
50.59 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Bigal Harrison |
9 |
Virginia State |
50.83 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Javon Pittman |
9 |
Virginia State |
51.79 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Davante Scott |
11 |
Lees-McRae |
52.18 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Nicholas Williams |
10 |
Claflin |
52.91 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Lee Warren |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
53.69 |
|
|
Men 400m High School Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
49.80 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bryce Ailshie |
12 |
Unattached |
50.30 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Quincey Wilson |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
50.72 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Bryce Barrett |
10 |
Unattached |
52.00 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Olin Ravenell |
11 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
52.27 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kden Johnson |
11 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
52.89 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Clark Dixon |
12 |
Unattached |
54.24 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Skylar Denson |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
55.63 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Josh Kitts |
12 |
Unattached |
57.84 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Darrell Abernathy |
12 |
Unattached |
59.16 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Ethan Gillispie |
9 |
Unattached |
1:03.75 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Sam Cagle |
11 |
Unattached |
51.15 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kelly Thompson |
12 |
Unattached |
52.75 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Anthony Keeling |
12 |
Unattached |
52.79 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jordon Billinglsea |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
53.58 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Xavier Poole |
12 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
53.62 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Hunter Reid |
10 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
54.59 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Wendell Jones |
11 |
quickstriders |
51.30 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Matthew Roachford |
12 |
NewRoc Rockets TC |
52.04 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Robert Dunning |
12 |
First Light Track Club |
52.76 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Richard Davis |
|
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
53.46 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Donovan Ruff |
10 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
54.18 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Jordan Person |
11 |
Cobb Track |
54.28 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Montgomery Tavares |
9 |
Cobb Track |
50.97 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Gerald Mitchell |
11 |
RSS |
51.09 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Terry Young |
11 |
Asheville TC |
54.40 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Cedric Harper |
12 |
RSS |
54.79 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Xzavier Robinson |
12 |
GJTC |
55.57 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Paris Bacon |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
55.79 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Xori Johnson |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
54.27 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Bobby Johnson |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
54.86 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Nile Simpson |
10 |
Unattached |
55.40 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Rey Orocio |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
55.46 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Charleston Odem |
12 |
GJTC |
55.53 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Stanley Dunwell |
11 |
RSS |
52.09 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Jared Simmons |
12 |
RSS |
54.27 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Antoine Nance |
10 |
GJTC |
54.42 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Damon Bennett |
12 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
54.82 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Justin Stevens |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
55.46 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Darius Burgess |
11 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
58.73 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Brian Faust |
10 |
RSS |
55.00 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Jaison Mitchell |
12 |
RSS |
55.13 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Kyle Nabe |
10 |
The Force |
55.58 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Langston Arnold |
9 |
Cobb Track |
55.83 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Jaylen Church |
10 |
Baylor Track Club |
56.22 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Nile Polk |
9 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
57.99 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Christian Magee |
12 |
Unattached |
55.64 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Austin May |
12 |
Kentucky Express |
55.90 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Daniel Richards |
11 |
Cumberland County TC |
56.09 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Seth Randall |
11 |
Cumberland County TC |
56.53 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Avery Reese |
9 |
Cobb Track |
57.17 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Benjamin Tinsley |
12 |
Kentucky Express |
59.83 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Jamichael Glass |
12 |
Unattached |
55.55 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Jordan Guess |
10 |
TCYA |
57.08 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Aleksander Hatlem |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
1:01.07 |
|
|
Men 800m Seeded University Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Miller |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:55.24 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Patrick Rollo |
11 |
Davidson |
1:55.26 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ricy Brown |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1:55.63 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Jones |
|
Unattached |
1:55.85 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Michael Cornwell |
12 |
Western Carolina |
1:56.12 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Raphael Rojas |
12 |
Appalachian State |
1:56.52 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jamie Bigby |
11 |
Western Carolina |
1:56.72 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ryan Hastings |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1:57.60 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jonathan Moore |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
2:04.84 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Christopher Jackson |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1:56.98 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Elijah Case |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
1:57.15 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Corey Aiken |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:57.78 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kaleel Barton |
11 |
Western Carolina |
1:57.94 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Haydn Borghetti-Metz |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:58.04 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Josh Willard |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:58.12 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Emmanuel Kipchumba |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
1:58.64 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Taylor Tafelsky |
10 |
Milligan |
1:58.99 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Saeed Jones |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:57.93 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Steve Stowe |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:58.43 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
JC Cornett |
10 |
Western Carolina |
1:58.88 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Jacob Simmons |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
1:59.66 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Adam Gullette |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
1:59.69 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Chad Whitehead |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:00.06 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Carlos Flores |
11 |
Alabama State |
2:00.91 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Erik Rodriguez |
11 |
Montreat |
2:01.31 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Luke Lysher |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
2:04.15 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Javon Pittman |
9 |
Virginia State |
2:04.25 |
|
|
Men 800m Unseeded University Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Taylor Huntley |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
1:57.04 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jonathan Conley |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
1:57.92 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bryont Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
1:57.96 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chase Stevens |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
1:59.03 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Robert Wilhelm |
9 |
Emory |
1:59.47 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sergeneno Rankin |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
2:02.16 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Garrett Farrimond |
9 |
Mars Hill |
2:03.48 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Cesar Reyes |
11 |
Mars Hill |
2:09.77 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
David Conner |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:57.91 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Shemar Rannie |
9 |
Alabama State |
1:58.25 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Max Brown |
9 |
Emory |
1:58.38 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Cody McNeely |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
2:00.88 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Kevin Delaney |
12 |
Emory |
2:01.07 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Charles King |
9 |
Emory |
2:04.26 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Andrew Hemingway |
11 |
Emory |
2:06.01 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Jonathan Spence |
10 |
Mars Hill |
2:08.51 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Chase Shermer |
11 |
Mars Hill |
2:09.19 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Matthew Marshall |
11 |
Chattanooga |
2:01.70 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jason Perry |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
2:01.75 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jalen Floyd |
10 |
Alabama State |
2:04.04 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Calin Schumacher |
11 |
USC Upstate |
2:05.54 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Joshua Marsh |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
2:08.97 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Ian Harned |
11 |
Western Carolina |
2:10.21 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Andrew Roof |
12 |
Montreat |
2:15.48 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Joey Daversa |
12 |
USC Upstate |
2:20.25 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Cameron Gatt |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
2:02.03 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Clay Alspaugh |
9 |
Western Carolina |
2:02.65 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
LeMontre Taylor |
11 |
Virginia State |
2:03.50 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Micah Howard |
9 |
Chattanooga |
2:06.37 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Ethan Dopp |
10 |
USC Upstate |
2:07.50 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Gabe Treadway |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:07.62 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Cameron Lackey |
10 |
Mars Hill |
2:08.44 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Joshua Lee |
10 |
USC Upstate |
2:14.55 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Austin Wiseman |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:16.65 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Earl Rahming |
|
Unattached |
2:03.71 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Ben Hensley |
9 |
Wofford |
2:05.10 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Devon Thompson |
9 |
Virginia State |
2:06.03 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Daniel Strutton |
12 |
Barton |
2:07.05 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Logan Sewell |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
2:07.68 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Christopher Henry |
12 |
Virginia State |
2:07.68 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Sebaston Barrett |
9 |
Barton |
2:10.97 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
Jose Simpre |
9 |
Barton |
2:20.27 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Cameron Pratt |
10 |
USC Upstate |
2:07.25 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Anthony Jackson |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
2:07.31 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Zack Darby |
11 |
Chattanooga |
2:08.33 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Dontonio Garrison |
11 |
Mars Hill |
2:08.83 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Jacob Collins |
9 |
USC Upstate |
2:11.69 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Jonathan Warner |
9 |
Barton |
2:12.36 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
William Stutts |
9 |
Wofford |
2:20.22 |
|
|
6 |
8 |
Javan Francis |
9 |
Claflin |
2:24.58 |
|
|
Men 800m High School Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Adam Barnard |
11 |
Unattached |
1:57.98 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jose Parrilla |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
1:58.19 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Miles Greer |
11 |
Unattached |
1:58.66 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Montgomery Tavares |
9 |
Cobb Track |
1:59.06 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Frank Pittman |
11 |
Unattached |
1:59.60 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Anthony Keeling |
12 |
Unattached |
2:02.72 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jordan Person |
11 |
Cobb Track |
2:02.90 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Malik Epps |
11 |
Unattached |
2:03.46 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jack Bluth |
10 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
2:04.96 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Brennan Fields |
11 |
Unattached |
2:06.70 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Zach Long |
11 |
Unattached |
1:58.05 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Richard Davis |
|
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
1:58.62 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Alex Sumida |
11 |
Baylor Track Club |
1:59.63 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Josh Routh |
10 |
Unattached |
2:01.50 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Logan Mckenzie |
12 |
Unattached |
2:02.03 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Clark Dixon |
12 |
Unattached |
2:02.08 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Mitchell Bronstetter |
10 |
Unattached |
2:03.87 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Noah Shore |
11 |
Asheville TC |
2:04.39 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Alex Laggis |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
2:07.02 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Jaison Mitchell |
12 |
RSS |
2:08.36 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Olin Ravenell |
11 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
2:02.85 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Brian Faust |
10 |
RSS |
2:04.58 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Eli Cartier |
12 |
Asheville TC |
2:05.46 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Matthew Gargis |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
2:06.81 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Kelly Thompson |
12 |
Unattached |
2:07.40 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Rey Orocio |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
2:09.52 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Josh Kitts |
12 |
Unattached |
2:10.46 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Aaron Wier |
11 |
Unattached |
2:12.79 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Nathan Longfellow |
10 |
Unattached |
2:14.14 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Nathan Hammontree |
11 |
Unattached |
2:19.51 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Damon Bennett |
12 |
Peak Performance Track Cl |
2:07.69 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Brennan Garriques |
12 |
Unattached |
2:10.71 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
John Elrod |
10 |
Unattached |
2:10.87 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Austin Bryner |
12 |
Unattached |
2:13.54 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Bobby Johnson |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
2:13.72 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Patrick Curran |
9 |
Baylor Track Club |
2:15.03 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Hunter Reid |
10 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
2:15.19 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Drew Holt |
12 |
Lucky Charms |
2:15.65 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Knox Pittman |
9 |
Unattached |
2:15.94 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Jack Frierson |
11 |
Baylor Track Club |
2:16.25 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Joseph Varghese |
10 |
Unattached |
2:09.13 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Ben Tabor |
10 |
Cumberland County TC |
2:11.85 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Harrison Barrett |
11 |
TCYA |
2:12.43 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Alvin Bastiste |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
2:16.35 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Nathan Peterson |
10 |
Unattached |
2:16.74 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Elliot Giles |
10 |
Unattached |
2:19.98 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Dillon Aslinger |
11 |
Unattached |
2:21.05 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
Grant Daugherty |
11 |
Unattached |
2:21.24 |
|
|
5 |
9 |
Seth Bowden |
9 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
2:24.67 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Aleksander Hatlem |
12 |
Rhea County Track Club |
2:21.21 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Cory Aulich |
11 |
Unattached |
2:22.02 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Daniel Johnson |
10 |
Unattached |
2:24.77 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Chad Boyden |
9 |
DC Knight Runners |
2:27.36 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Garrett Chandler |
9 |
Unattached |
2:27.96 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Robert Feller |
9 |
Unattached |
2:27.99 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Ethan Gillispie |
9 |
Unattached |
2:33.76 |
|
|
6 |
8 |
John Davis |
12 |
Tri-Cities Christian TC |
2:34.40 |
|
|
Men Mile Run Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Michael Cornwell |
12 |
Western Carolina |
4:20.07 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Henry Falotico |
11 |
Davidson |
4:22.90 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ricy Brown |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
4:23.56 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ramsay Ritchie |
9 |
Davidson |
4:24.11 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
JC Cornett |
10 |
Western Carolina |
4:24.50 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sean Duffy |
|
Unattached |
4:24.60 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Taylor Tafelsky |
10 |
Milligan |
4:26.65 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Harold Smith |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
4:27.25 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Haydn Borghetti-Metz |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
4:28.88 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
James Miller |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
4:29.71 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Saeed Jones |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
4:30.14 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Avery Martin |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
4:31.38 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jacob Simmons |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
4:25.81 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Luke Phillips |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
4:25.82 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chad Whitehead |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
4:27.82 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
David Hager |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
4:29.87 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cameron Gatt |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
4:30.62 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jamie Bigby |
11 |
Western Carolina |
4:32.28 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chase Shermer |
11 |
Mars Hill |
4:43.85 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Chilton Birdwhistell |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
4:45.91 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jevon Joseph |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
4:48.42 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Alex Carter |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
4:48.45 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tyler Pauley |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
4:50.25 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Joey Daversa |
12 |
USC Upstate |
4:51.37 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Perry Cabean |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
4:32.01 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Justin Knuth |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
4:40.19 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
James Gilreath |
9 |
Mars Hill |
4:41.87 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Nathan Kirse |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
4:42.73 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Josh Traynelis |
11 |
Emory |
4:44.58 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Lashley Winter |
11 |
Barton |
4:47.85 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Nick Eckert |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
4:49.82 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Dale Pate |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
4:52.06 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Kameron Wallace |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
4:55.91 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Daniel Lancaster |
9 |
Montreat |
5:05.62 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Brandon Welborn |
9 |
Montreat |
5:14.53 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Sean Condon |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
5:23.63 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Hassan Kiprono |
|
Brevard |
4:44.44 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kaleel Barton |
11 |
Western Carolina |
4:46.19 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jacob Collins |
9 |
USC Upstate |
4:46.98 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Jacob Cutshall |
9 |
Tusculum |
4:50.76 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Luar Mercado-Lopez |
10 |
Barton |
4:56.89 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Jacob Fink |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
4:57.87 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Chris Hudson |
10 |
Claflin |
5:01.10 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Tyler Covington |
9 |
Montreat |
5:06.31 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Benjamin Wilson |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
5:12.29 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Colby Shell |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
5:29.84 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
Javan Francis |
9 |
Claflin |
5:33.11 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Trey Law |
10 |
Claflin |
6:22.24 |
|
|
Men Mile Run Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Robby Keough |
11 |
Unattached |
4:26.34 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zach Long |
11 |
Unattached |
4:26.78 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Frank Pittman |
11 |
Unattached |
4:30.55 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Joe Bindner |
11 |
Lucky Charms |
4:33.13 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cole Dowdy |
11 |
Unattached |
4:33.88 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Malik Epps |
11 |
Unattached |
4:34.07 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jack Bluth |
10 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
4:34.70 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Dartanian Oakley |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
4:35.26 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Johnathan Chavez |
11 |
Lucky Charms |
4:35.96 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Tanner Dowdy |
11 |
Unattached |
4:35.98 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Logan Mckenzie |
12 |
Unattached |
4:38.17 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Brennan Fields |
11 |
Unattached |
4:38.40 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Mark Britt |
11 |
Lebanon TC |
4:40.33 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Brad Swiney |
12 |
State Line Elite |
4:43.32 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Adam Johnston |
11 |
Knox West TC |
4:50.56 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jackson Goodwin |
11 |
Baylor Track Club |
4:34.17 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Brennan Garriques |
12 |
Unattached |
4:36.62 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ian Hodge |
12 |
Unattached |
4:38.71 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Eric Shull |
12 |
Unattached |
4:40.13 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Nick Horne |
12 |
Unattached |
4:40.99 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Anthony Reeves |
11 |
Lebanon TC |
4:41.34 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Bruce Boles |
11 |
Knox West TC |
4:43.10 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
John Elrod |
10 |
Unattached |
4:43.50 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Davis Turner |
9 |
Asheville TC |
4:44.79 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Aaron Wier |
11 |
Unattached |
4:51.02 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Reed Anderson |
11 |
Unattached |
4:55.81 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Matt McGorrey |
10 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
4:57.84 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
TJ Tupps |
11 |
Unattached |
4:58.09 |
|
|
2 |
14 |
William Doktycz |
10 |
Lucky Charms |
5:10.60 |
|
|
2 |
15 |
Seth Bowden |
9 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
5:11.12 |
|
|
2 |
16 |
Ryan Larcinese |
9 |
Unattached |
5:21.44 |
|
|
2 |
17 |
Alvin Bastiste |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
5:39.39 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Michael McCarthy |
10 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
4:49.33 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
John Carlson |
10 |
Baylor Track Club |
4:49.99 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Anders Pokela |
10 |
Baylor Track Club |
4:51.73 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Brayden Fulton |
11 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
4:51.90 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Baxter Martin |
12 |
State Line Elite |
4:55.20 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Knox Pittman |
9 |
Unattached |
5:00.21 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Mark Stein |
11 |
Unattached |
5:00.32 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
John Fravel |
11 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
5:00.65 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Nathan Peterson |
10 |
Unattached |
5:04.72 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Nathan Hammontree |
11 |
Unattached |
5:08.00 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
Alex Shipley |
11 |
TCYA |
5:09.34 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Elliot Giles |
10 |
Unattached |
5:09.69 |
|
|
3 |
13 |
Zach Warren |
11 |
Unattached |
5:11.21 |
|
|
3 |
14 |
Cory Aulich |
11 |
Unattached |
5:13.99 |
|
|
3 |
15 |
Chad Boyden |
9 |
DC Knight Runners |
5:23.34 |
|
|
3 |
16 |
Cole Langford |
11 |
Lebanon TC |
5:29.68 |
|
|
3 |
17 |
James Daffron |
10 |
Lucky Charms |
5:29.86 |
|
|
3 |
18 |
Garrett Chandler |
9 |
Unattached |
5:37.39 |
|
|
Men 3000m Unseeded University Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Darren White |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8:56.19 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alex Griggs |
11 |
Mars Hill |
8:58.15 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jordan Flowers |
9 |
Emory |
8:59.50 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Grant Murphy |
10 |
Emory |
8:59.89 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Josh Mower |
|
Unattached |
9:07.64 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Micah Ellington |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9:07.82 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ryan Mecca |
11 |
Lincoln Memorial |
9:11.29 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Hassan Kiprono |
|
Brevard |
9:17.20 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
James Russell Ballowe |
9 |
King |
9:20.04 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Chris Kelly |
9 |
Unattached |
9:21.34 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Phillip Harpen |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9:24.45 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Cesar Reyes |
11 |
Mars Hill |
9:29.10 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Joel Lagat |
9 |
Claflin |
9:29.15 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Brandon Ward |
12 |
Lincoln Memorial |
9:31.50 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Jeff Chen |
9 |
Emory |
9:32.17 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Cristian Widenhouse |
9 |
Wofford |
9:34.92 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Dan Castello |
9 |
USC Upstate |
9:37.70 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Mark Rennix |
12 |
USC Upstate |
9:41.13 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Logan Ray |
9 |
USC Upstate |
9:52.76 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Jonathan Rice |
10 |
Wofford |
10:00.15 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Tom McCormack |
|
Unattached |
10:22.33 |
|
|
Men 3000m Invitational University Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Matthew Elliott |
|
Brooks |
8:11.49 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Adam Freudenthal |
|
Unattached |
8:19.44 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Angus Baldwin |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
8:34.96 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
John Mogen |
10 |
Davidson |
8:35.83 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Christian Brewer |
12 |
Milligan |
8:37.04 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Matthew Warriner |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
8:38.77 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ryan Phillips |
11 |
Davidson |
8:47.79 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Adam Chase |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
8:49.08 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Sal del Giudice |
12 |
Davidson |
8:50.40 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Carl Oberfeitinger |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
8:51.34 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Dylan Titon |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
8:51.98 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Arnold Mutuse |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
8:53.24 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Andy Thornburg |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
8:56.45 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Brent Swiney |
|
UNAT-King |
8:57.08 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Aaron Forburger |
11 |
Davidson |
9:00.56 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Roderick Bowman |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
9:07.74 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Matthew Joyner |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
9:15.62 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Hartnel Paultre |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
9:24.22 |
|
|
Men 2 Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #64: 2 Mile |
1 |
1 |
Luke Meade |
10 |
Unattached |
9:29.20 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Brad Swiney |
12 |
State Line Elite |
9:51.17 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nathan Longfellow |
10 |
Unattached |
10:01.66 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ben Tabor |
10 |
Cumberland County TC |
10:03.33 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Noah Shore |
11 |
Asheville TC |
10:08.22 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Connor Cole |
11 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
10:12.15 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Levi Andrews |
12 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
10:12.73 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
James Garst |
12 |
Unattached |
10:16.05 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Preston Meade |
11 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
10:35.14 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Sam Bowers |
9 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
10:43.01 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Seth Bowden |
9 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
10:52.38 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ryan Larcinese |
9 |
Unattached |
11:07.55 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Wilson Ekern |
11 |
Unattached |
11:10.22 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Chris Schult |
11 |
Unattached |
11:23.40 |
|
|
Men 5000m Invitational University Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Whitner Chase |
11 |
Davidson |
14:56.53 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Joseph Mullen |
12 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
14:56.70 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Daniel Samet |
11 |
Davidson |
15:02.08 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sean Duffy |
|
Unattached |
15:16.25 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Griffin Eubanks |
11 |
USC Upstate |
15:19.03 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shane Sullivan |
9 |
Emory |
15:20.48 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Camden Perez |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
15:27.56 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
David Angell |
|
Roanoke Valley Elite |
15:28.63 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Daniel DeNijs |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
15:32.53 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Evan Laratta |
10 |
Appalachian State |
15:34.27 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Seth Eagleson |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
15:35.99 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Brandon White |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
15:36.14 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Josh Cox |
12 |
Appalachian State |
15:38.13 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Andrew Vandenberg |
11 |
Unattached |
15:39.95 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Joseph Crook |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
15:40.70 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Brandon Ellis |
10 |
Milligan |
15:59.92 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Clay Howarth |
11 |
Western Carolina |
16:00.57 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Lukas Mees |
10 |
Emory |
16:04.59 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Tyler Boone |
|
UNAT-Bryan |
16:11.05 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Tyler Richards |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
16:16.30 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Matt Jenkins |
10 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
16:31.80 |
|
|
Men 5000m Unseeded University Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Connor Hatfield |
12 |
King |
15:55.62 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Skyler Winchester |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
16:02.64 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ryan Catrine |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
16:10.79 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Martin Morrow |
9 |
USC Upstate |
16:12.17 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Griffith Rutherford |
9 |
Bryan |
16:14.32 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jake Schlessinger |
10 |
Emory |
16:16.28 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Michael Sisario |
10 |
Emory |
16:18.17 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Charles Ramos |
9 |
King |
16:18.37 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chase Mussard |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
16:21.07 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kevin Paradise |
12 |
UNC-Asheville |
16:31.18 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Austin Hunt |
10 |
Emory |
16:31.92 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Lawson Burrow |
11 |
Tusculum |
16:41.67 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Dylan Watkins |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
16:42.55 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Peter Mermilliod |
10 |
Milligan |
16:45.40 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Andrew Coicou |
10 |
Alabama State |
16:51.91 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Cody Ellison |
12 |
USC Upstate |
16:54.86 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Michael McBane |
10 |
Emory |
16:56.86 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Brent Schouler |
12 |
UNC-Asheville |
17:03.41 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Tyree Newton |
10 |
Alabama State |
17:10.30 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Winston Leung |
9 |
Emory |
17:16.39 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Grant Barnette |
|
UNAT-Mars Hill |
17:35.98 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Tyler Amerson |
11 |
Barton |
17:38.15 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Tanner Burnett |
9 |
King |
17:40.68 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Adam Pope |
10 |
Barton |
18:02.90 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Hunter Townsend |
11 |
Mars Hill |
18:13.34 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Phil Roberts |
|
Unattached |
19:24.31 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Tremayne Banks |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
8.01 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bilal Abdullah |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
8.15 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Thomas Jones |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.27 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Christopher Gaddist |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
8.28 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Terrell Singleton |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.31 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joshua Mulder |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
8.33 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Division 1 Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Tremayne Banks |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
8.08 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bilal Abdullah |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
8.16 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Christopher Gaddist |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
8.34 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Terrell Singleton |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.36 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stanley Broaden |
12 |
Unattached |
8.37 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Marquis Bailey |
12 |
Western Carolina |
8.61 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Joshua Mulder |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
8.30 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Thomas Jones |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.36 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Justin Williams |
11 |
Virginia State |
8.40 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Quincy Murphy |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.47 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Terrance Jenkins |
9 |
Alabama State |
8.67 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Dione Louden |
9 |
King |
8.76 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kevin Francis |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.40 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Arthur Ashton |
11 |
Virginia State |
8.47 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Dwight Rogers |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
8.61 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Terrance Adams |
9 |
Alabama State |
8.62 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Moses Kennedy |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
8.67 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Nnamdi Davis |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
9.22 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Lee Warren |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.58 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Tre'von Gee |
12 |
Mars Hill |
8.66 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Benjamin Johnson |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.67 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Benjamin Rogin |
9 |
Emory |
8.86 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Isaac Phyall |
12 |
Mars Hill |
8.90 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Tanner Riddle |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.21 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Davon Guerrier |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.43 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Chaz Hawkins |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
8.54 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Michael Williams |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.65 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Chris Thomas |
9 |
King |
8.83 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Evan Wright |
9 |
Appalachian State |
8.98 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Justin D'Angelo |
11 |
Western Carolina |
9.02 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Adam Rabushka |
11 |
Emory |
8.70 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Phillip Thomas |
10 |
Appalachian State |
9.02 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Ronald Collins |
10 |
USC Upstate |
9.06 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Christian Robinson |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
9.13 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Samuel Robinson |
9 |
Wofford |
9.14 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Samuel Barton |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.16 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Kyle Drollette |
9 |
USC Upstate |
8.99 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Christian Carswell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
9.39 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Deshawn McCleary |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
9.40 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Kyle Jones |
10 |
USC Upstate |
9.44 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Edwin Dhaiti |
9 |
Barton |
8.97 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Donnie Hutchinson |
9 |
USC Upstate |
10.17 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Jordan Santana |
9 |
Western Carolina |
10.30 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Robert Dunning |
12 |
First Light Track Club |
8.26 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Darrell Abernathy |
12 |
Unattached |
8.26 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matthew Moore |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
8.44 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Demetrus Wright |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
8.87 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Blake Cleary |
11 |
Unattached |
9.00 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyle Nabe |
10 |
The Force |
9.29 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Division 2 Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Matthew Moore |
11 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
8.58 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Demetrus Wright |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
9.06 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Blake Cleary |
11 |
Unattached |
9.23 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kyle Nabe |
10 |
The Force |
9.29 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
CJ Wells |
12 |
Unattached |
9.36 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Robert Dunning |
12 |
First Light Track Club |
8.20 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Darrell Abernathy |
12 |
Unattached |
8.36 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
David Dossett |
12 |
Unattached |
9.81 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Paris Bacon |
10 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
10.84 |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
McGahee, Whitaker, Butler, Hensley |
n/a |
Wofford |
3:35.34 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hawkins, Hardley, Parsons, Harris |
n/a |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
3:35.91 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Rodriguez, Kilgo, Welborn, Lancaster |
n/a |
Montreat |
3:39.15 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Balogun, Braxton, Conley, Slaven |
n/a |
Lincoln Memorial |
3:26.90 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sandifer, Nelson, Watson, Janssen |
n/a |
Chattanooga |
3:27.76 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Young, Garrison, Allen, Foster |
n/a |
Mars Hill |
3:29.49 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Darden, Soto, Highsmith, Pauley |
n/a |
Lees-McRae |
3:34.77 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Tribble, Tompa, Burke, Ortado |
n/a |
Western Carolina |
3:20.57 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Warren, Smith, Louden, Newring |
n/a |
King |
3:21.89 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Pittman, Harrison, Moses, Taylor |
n/a |
Virginia State |
3:25.21 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Singleton, Blassingame, Mangusson, Rhymer |
n/a |
Kennesaw State |
3:25.51 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
McRae, Shores, Buckley, Wright |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
3:35.44 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Davis, Huntley, Mulder, Abdullah |
n/a |
Kennesaw State |
3:17.16 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Hanna, Rojas, Hastings, Hoffman |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
3:18.10 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Long, Gould, Guerrier, Jackson |
n/a |
Va. Military Institute |
3:25.01 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Williams, Foote, Miller, Moore |
n/a |
East Tenn. St. |
3:25.73 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Brown, Brown, Floyd, Adams |
n/a |
Alabama State |
3:27.50 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Blackmon, Scott, Reed, McNeely |
n/a |
Lees-McRae |
3:29.04 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Lamont, McEntyre, Boswell, Keidy |
n/a |
Western Carolina |
3:16.60 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Nelson, Gaddist, Lowery, Jeter |
n/a |
South Carolina St. |
3:16.76 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Jackson, Davis, Brown, Banks |
n/a |
Bethune-Cookman |
3:17.81 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Thompson, Williams, Pittman, Cameron |
n/a |
Virginia State |
3:18.30 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
O'Neal, Hall, Rannie, Jenkins |
n/a |
Alabama State |
3:20.00 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Buxton, Reid, Noble, Aiken |
n/a |
N. Carolina A&T |
3:22.55 |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Poole, Johnson, Billinglsea, Clark |
n/a |
Star Track TC_AAU |
3:28.12 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ruff, Moore, Wilson, Madison |
n/a |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
3:30.46 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tyson, Young, Perez, Tyson |
n/a |
Asheville TC |
3:33.27 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Arnold, Person, Reese, Tavares |
n/a |
Cobb Track |
3:44.52 |
|
|
Men Distance Medley Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
Gilpin, Nelson, Carter, Stuart |
n/a |
Chattanooga |
10:19.38 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Whitehead, Morgenstern, Simmons, Mullen |
n/a |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
10:29.49 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Cabean, Claggett, Stowe, White |
n/a |
N. Carolina A&T |
10:32.35 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Martin, Jackson, Willard, Paultre |
n/a |
Va. Military Institute |
10:32.38 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bigby, Ortado, Barton, Howarth |
n/a |
Western Carolina |
10:34.89 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Janssen, Watson, Casassa, O'Brien |
n/a |
Chattanooga |
10:46.13 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hager, Rankin, Stevens, Collichio |
n/a |
UNC-Asheville |
10:54.03 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Brown, Rannie, Flores, Newton |
n/a |
Alabama State |
10:54.13 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kirse, Perry, Birdwhistell, Catrine |
n/a |
UNC-Asheville |
11:05.35 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Case, Jones, Lowery, Wallace |
n/a |
South Carolina St. |
11:20.57 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Mercado-Lopez, Warner, Barrett, Winter |
n/a |
Barton |
11:34.25 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Rodriguez, Kilgo, Lancaster, Welborn |
n/a |
Montreat |
11:36.70 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Hudson, Francis, Reaves, Lagat |
n/a |
Claflin |
11:42.83 |
|
|
Men Distance Medley Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
Sumida, Goodwin, Carlson, Curran |
n/a |
Baylor Track Club |
11:05.10 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Turner, Cartier, Shore, Young |
n/a |
Asheville TC |
11:26.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bachmann, Trostle, Sinclair, Banker |
n/a |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
11:48.16 |
|
|
Men High Jump University Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Andre Dorsey |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
2.16 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tanner Stepp |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
2.13 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bilal Abdullah |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
2.08 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Josh Hill |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
2.03 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nehemiah Lipford |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Cliff Obodo |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ed'Ricus Williams |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Devauntay Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Michael Tiller |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jaquell Bryant |
9 |
Western Carolina |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Kevin Francis |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.98 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Larry Crisp |
11 |
Virginia State |
1.93 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jared Phillips |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1.93 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Quincy Murphy |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
1.93 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Christopher Bonner |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Dajawn Williams |
9 |
Virginia State |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Benjamin Johnson |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Christian Carswell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Tanner Riddle |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Hildrew McNair |
12 |
Virginia State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Jonathan Broderick |
9 |
Emory |
NH |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Jermaine Owens |
9 |
Virginia State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Joseph Yates |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Nicholas Williams |
10 |
Claflin |
NH |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Isaac Phyall |
12 |
Mars Hill |
NH |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Dwight Rogers |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
NH |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Babatunde Sanusi |
11 |
Claflin |
NH |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Nnamdi Davis |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
NH |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Aaron Tribble |
12 |
Western Carolina |
NH |
|
|
1 |
30 |
Tevin Johnson |
11 |
Wofford |
NH |
|
|
1 |
31 |
Nayran Fernandez |
|
Impulse Athletics |
NH |
|
|
Men High Jump High School Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Isaiah kyle |
12 |
Unattached |
2.03 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Christian Stumpf |
12 |
Unattached |
1.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Xzavier Robinson |
12 |
GJTC |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nathan Tyson |
12 |
Asheville TC |
1.88 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Darrell Abernathy |
12 |
Unattached |
1.83 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
David Dossett |
12 |
Unattached |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Demetrus Wright |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault University Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Brett Squibbs |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
4.85 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Joshua Mulder |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
4.75 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Patrick Quinn |
11 |
Appalachian State |
4.60 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Matthew Morris |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
4.60 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chris Winkle |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
4.60 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Matt Layne |
10 |
Appalachian State |
4.60 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hunter Arnold |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
4.45 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Grant Holmes |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.45 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
David Akins |
10 |
Unattached |
4.30 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Thor Smith |
10 |
Western Carolina |
4.30 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Spencer Koh |
11 |
Emory |
4.15 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kaarel Mangusson |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
4.15 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Dustin Triplett |
11 |
Western Carolina |
NH |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Christian Lloyd |
|
Unattached |
NH |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Hildrew McNair |
12 |
Virginia State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Zakari Greene |
10 |
Virginia State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Joshua Cady |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Omozokpia Olumese |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Bilal Abdullah |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Andre Dorsey |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Phillip Thomas |
10 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Sean Connolly |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
NH |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Aaryn Fusco |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
NH |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Joseph Yates |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Justin Alford |
9 |
Barton |
NH |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Nathan Rivera |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault High School Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Brenton Rosa |
11 |
Unattached |
4.36 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Marshall Shank |
12 |
Unattached |
4.21 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ben McCay |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
3.96 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Peter Leichner |
12 |
Axis Athletics |
3.81 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jarod Smith |
10 |
Unattached |
3.66 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joshua Grant |
12 |
Unattached |
3.51 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Saler Blowers |
11 |
Unattached |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Seeded University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Nigel Hughes |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
6.58 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hunter Goforth |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
6.41 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jermaine Owens |
9 |
Virginia State |
6.31 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Richard Crick |
10 |
Virginia State |
6.14 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Travis Henderson |
9 |
Virginia State |
5.98 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nnamdi Davis |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
5.74 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Isaac Phyall |
12 |
Mars Hill |
5.71 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Chris Thomas |
9 |
King |
5.70 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Raheem Smith |
9 |
King |
5.61 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Melvin Hayward |
9 |
Fisk |
4.74 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Nathan Rivera |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
4.51 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Josh Parsons |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
ND |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Donnie Hutchinson |
9 |
USC Upstate |
ND |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Mario Thorpe |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump Seeded University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Tyrone Royal |
10 |
Virginia State |
6.78 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Malcolm Peeler |
12 |
Lees-McRae |
6.64 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Rick Barry |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
6.55 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sean Blassingame |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
6.51 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Brenden Caldwell |
9 |
Western Carolina |
6.42 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tevin Johnson |
11 |
Wofford |
6.40 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tyler Bell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
6.29 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Darius Marshall |
9 |
USC Upstate |
6.22 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tanner Cox |
10 |
Milligan |
5.96 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Christian Carswell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
5.17 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Quincy Murphy |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.29 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Dwight Rogers |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
ND |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Lamaris Reed |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
ND |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Kevin Hires |
9 |
Western Carolina |
ND |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Nayran Fernandez |
|
Impulse Athletics |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump Seeded University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Kenneth Fisher |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.28 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Michael Lockhart |
12 |
Unattached |
7.12 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bryson Brown |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
7.08 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jimel Wright |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.03 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Marquis Noble |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.93 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Benjamin Johnson |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
6.92 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Eric Jones |
12 |
King |
6.77 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
TJ Davis |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
6.68 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Dylan Young |
12 |
Alabama State |
5.92 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jordan Santana |
9 |
Western Carolina |
0.62 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Keenan Smith |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump High School Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Bailey Overbay |
12 |
Morristown Hamblin East |
6.83 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Delante' Sykes |
10 |
GJTC |
6.17 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Parker Fulton |
9 |
ACTC |
5.84 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jakob Harper |
10 |
Unattached |
5.23 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Harper Jones |
12 |
Unattached |
4.58 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dorien Jenkins |
10 |
DC Knight Runners |
4.42 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
CJ Copeland |
11 |
DC Knight Runners |
4.27 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Dylan Powers |
12 |
Unattached |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump High School Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Nathan Tyson |
12 |
Asheville TC |
6.56 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
T C Boston |
12 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
6.54 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Noah Tyson |
12 |
Asheville TC |
6.41 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Derek Flatfoord |
11 |
ACTC |
6.40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mikel Halim |
12 |
Unattached |
6.32 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Weldon Wright |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
5.98 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jordan Scott |
12 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
5.87 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kristofer Howard |
12 |
Unattached |
5.59 |
|
|
Men Triple Jump University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Richard Crick |
10 |
Virginia State |
13.70 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sean Blassingame |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
13.51 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dylan Young |
12 |
Alabama State |
13.08 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zakari Greene |
10 |
Virginia State |
13.00 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Deshawn McCleary |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
12.92 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joshua Mulder |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
12.78 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Donnie Hutchinson |
9 |
USC Upstate |
12.66 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Chris Thomas |
9 |
King |
12.42 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Charlie Hu |
9 |
Emory |
12.27 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Nigel Hughes |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Melvin Hayward |
9 |
Fisk |
ND |
|
|
Men Triple Jump University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Andre Dorsey |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
15.62 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jimel Wright |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
15.33 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kenneth Fisher |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
14.80 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nicholas Williams |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
14.67 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kevin Hires |
9 |
Western Carolina |
14.33 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jermaine Owens |
9 |
Virginia State |
14.05 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Henry Bustle |
12 |
Appalachian State |
13.83 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Raheem Smith |
9 |
King |
13.79 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Malcolm Peeler |
12 |
Lees-McRae |
13.52 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Tyler Bell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
ND |
|
|
Men Triple Jump High School Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Mekhi McGuyver |
12 |
Asheville TC |
14.03 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kristofer Howard |
12 |
Unattached |
13.89 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mikel Halim |
12 |
Unattached |
13.66 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Noah Tyson |
12 |
Asheville TC |
13.59 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Weldon Wright |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
13.35 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alijah Dunn |
11 |
Unattached |
13.29 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Derek Flatfoord |
11 |
ACTC |
13.17 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Isaiah kyle |
12 |
Unattached |
13.17 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jordan jeffers |
11 |
Unattached |
13.03 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Satorrius Uddyback |
11 |
Asheville TC |
12.74 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Kyle Nabe |
10 |
The Force |
11.17 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Trevon Rutherford |
9 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
11.12 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
CJ Wells |
12 |
Unattached |
10.67 |
|
|
Men Shot Put University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Spencer Keck |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
14.57 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Benjamin Johnson |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
12.59 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Roderick Britt |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
12.54 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alex Michaels |
11 |
Wofford |
11.94 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Joshua Mulder |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
11.89 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Logan Louzader |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
11.70 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kaarel Mangusson |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
11.45 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Andrew Lai |
11 |
King |
10.92 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Nathan Rivera |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
10.25 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Christian Carswell |
11 |
Western Carolina |
10.24 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Hunter Hinson |
10 |
Barton |
9.28 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Donnie Hutchinson |
9 |
USC Upstate |
8.95 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Travis Martinez |
9 |
Claflin |
7.63 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Joseph Yates |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Martynas Sedys |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Jacob Dunlap |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
14.79 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
William Condrey |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
12.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Blake Isom |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
12.32 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Blake Hayes |
9 |
USC Upstate |
12.11 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Joshua Godwin |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
12.04 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daniel McKune |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
12.01 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Justin Harris |
|
Unattached |
11.92 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Brandon Perry |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
11.87 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Nathan Craver |
9 |
Virginia State |
11.72 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Joey Evans |
10 |
Milligan |
11.66 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Josh Laughlin |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
11.51 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Tom Lamkin |
12 |
King |
10.97 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Johnathan Dunn |
11 |
King |
10.18 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Trevor Kyle |
11 |
Barton |
ND |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Ryan Hardin |
10 |
King |
ND |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Daquavis McIlwain |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Joey Watson |
9 |
Milligan |
15.97 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
John Leonard |
11 |
Appalachian State |
15.22 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jordan White |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
15.19 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nathan Milch |
10 |
Appalachian State |
15.16 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jared Johnson |
11 |
Western Carolina |
14.88 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Barry Kimbrough |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
14.82 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Anthony Britt |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
14.55 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Roshaine Byfield |
10 |
Alabama State |
14.03 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Evan Albertson |
10 |
Western Carolina |
13.98 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Marcus Hudson |
9 |
Virginia State |
13.64 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Grant Sanchez |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
13.59 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Scott Peretin |
10 |
Western Carolina |
13.11 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Randall Freeman |
12 |
Carson-Newman |
12.75 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Mateius Brown |
9 |
Western Carolina |
ND |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Jeremy Stamper |
11 |
King |
ND |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Nick Sansotta |
12 |
Unattached |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put High School Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Zachery Lembersky |
12 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
13.54 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bryan Hudson |
9 |
Kentucky Express |
12.43 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Christian Cook |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
12.30 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Greer |
11 |
The Force |
12.12 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Matt Morgan |
11 |
The Force |
11.98 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jimmy Fowler |
11 |
Unattached |
11.07 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Garrett Butcher |
12 |
Unattached |
10.88 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jackson Crisp |
10 |
Unattached |
10.70 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chris Perry |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
10.65 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jason Judge |
10 |
Throw 1 Deep |
10.57 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ricky Padron |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Tyler Munk |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put High School Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Evan McCracken |
11 |
Unattached |
18.55 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Isaiah Rogers |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
18.29 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Marcus Abraham |
11 |
Unattached |
16.94 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Spiecha |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
15.43 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ethan Scism |
12 |
Unattached |
14.01 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Caleb Phipps |
12 |
The Force |
13.63 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Corey Claiborne |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
13.09 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mason McNutt |
12 |
Unattached |
12.56 |
|
|
Men Weight Throw University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Blake Hayes |
9 |
USC Upstate |
13.93 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Roderick Britt |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
12.40 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
James Hayworth |
10 |
Wofford |
12.32 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Joshua Godwin |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
10.93 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Joey Evans |
10 |
Milligan |
10.63 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Andrew Lai |
11 |
King |
9.68 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Logan Louzader |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.10 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Brandon Ahmad |
10 |
Fisk |
6.73 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Johnathan Dunn |
11 |
King |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Spencer Keck |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
15.55 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Daniel McKune |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
14.11 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Justin Harris |
|
Unattached |
13.50 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Evan Albertson |
10 |
Western Carolina |
13.27 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tom Lamkin |
12 |
King |
13.15 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joey Watson |
9 |
Milligan |
12.86 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mateius Brown |
9 |
Western Carolina |
12.77 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
William Condrey |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
12.63 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jacob Dunlap |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
12.08 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jeremy Stamper |
11 |
King |
10.83 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Trevor Kyle |
11 |
Barton |
10.15 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
James Bassen |
12 |
Emory |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Martynas Sedys |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
18.74 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jared Johnson |
11 |
Western Carolina |
17.70 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brandon Perry |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
16.45 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
John Leonard |
11 |
Appalachian State |
15.86 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jordan White |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
15.83 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daquavis McIlwain |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
15.18 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Scott Peretin |
10 |
Western Carolina |
14.16 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Nathan Milch |
10 |
Appalachian State |
13.97 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Anthony Britt |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
12.04 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Roshaine Byfield |
10 |
Alabama State |
11.87 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Robert Harvey |
|
Unattached |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw 35# High School Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Charles Whitener |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
21.92 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Isaiah Rogers |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
18.92 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Evan McCracken |
11 |
Unattached |
18.87 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Corey Claiborne |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
18.59 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ethan Scism |
12 |
Unattached |
17.86 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Robert Moots |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
16.81 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jason Judge |
10 |
Throw 1 Deep |
15.56 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Tyler Munk |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
15.46 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Christian Cook |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
15.42 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Marcus Abraham |
11 |
Unattached |
15.17 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ryan Spiecha |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
15.15 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Tim Frizzell |
10 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
11.85 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Ricky Padron |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
11.76 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Chris Perry |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
9.17 |
|
|
Women 60m University Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Tristie Johnson |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.42 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tayla Carter |
11 |
Western Carolina |
7.50 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
India Brown |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.55 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alicia Whittle |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
7.62 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.63 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Stormy Kendrick |
|
Gastonia Jaguars |
7.75 |
|
|
Women 60m University Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Tristie Johnson |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.45 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tayla Carter |
11 |
Western Carolina |
7.57 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
India Brown |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.62 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Stormy Kendrick |
|
Gastonia Jaguars |
7.63 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Courtney Kinlaw |
|
Unattached |
7.69 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyandra Anderson |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
8.20 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Tatianna Clark |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.10 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Laura-Maria Oja |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.10 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Courtney Bradley |
9 |
USC Upstate |
8.14 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Taylor Feimster |
12 |
Western Carolina |
8.19 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Kayla Williams |
10 |
Western Carolina |
7.96 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Argia Gibson |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
8.09 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Alexis Robinson |
12 |
King |
8.20 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Carrie Byrd |
11 |
Claflin |
8.23 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Genevieve Kupritz |
|
Unattached |
8.29 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Jazmyn Johnson |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
8.33 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Adrian Martin |
10 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
8.06 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Alexis Robinson |
10 |
Western Carolina |
8.11 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Alainah Taylor |
10 |
Barton |
8.28 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Eva Amo-Mensah |
11 |
Barton |
8.32 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Tia Nelson |
11 |
King |
8.35 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
Vernezia James |
10 |
Alabama State |
8.48 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Jordan Gray |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
8.06 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Alexandra Aiello |
11 |
Emory |
8.35 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Chante Durant |
12 |
Claflin |
8.36 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Alyiah Riley |
9 |
Western Carolina |
8.41 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Taylor Moretz |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
8.63 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Kiana Froedden |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
8.13 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Justina Jones |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
8.19 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Morgan Campbell |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.20 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Beth Sexton |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
8.29 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Keiyonna Gusby |
10 |
USC Upstate |
8.57 |
|
|
14 |
6 |
Shakedra Robinson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.62 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Alexus Lyons |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
8.12 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Shannon Christian |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
8.37 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Alauna Reckley |
9 |
Mars Hill |
8.39 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Jazman Richardson |
11 |
Claflin |
8.50 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
Fallon Reed |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.57 |
|
|
15 |
6 |
Kellie Harunk |
10 |
Emory |
8.72 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Caitlin Cheeseboro |
9 |
Emory |
8.54 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Toccara Jefferies |
11 |
Mars Hill |
8.70 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
Cassie Smith |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
8.71 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
Jessica Capron |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
8.71 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
Lindsey Franklin |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
8.80 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Jordan Burke |
12 |
Wofford |
8.90 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
Sara McClimon |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
8.74 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
Shaquavia Harper |
10 |
Mars Hill |
8.95 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Sloan Brandon |
11 |
Wofford |
8.96 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Daenera Vazquez |
9 |
Emory |
9.12 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
Kaliah Goodman |
10 |
Fisk |
8.49 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Lashawanda Warren |
10 |
Claflin |
8.71 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
Elise Espy |
9 |
Milligan |
9.56 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.55 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Alicia Whittle |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
7.57 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Sloan Williams |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.64 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Alexis Ferebee |
10 |
Alabama State |
7.68 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Ravin Gilbert |
11 |
Georgia State |
7.77 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Antavia Owens |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
7.80 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Keturah Williams |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
7.64 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Latrese Barker |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.71 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Reneazia Collins |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.76 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Erika Adams |
12 |
Austin Peay |
7.78 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Mykael Dixon |
11 |
Virginia State |
7.96 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Kadijah Gordon |
10 |
Alabama State |
8.03 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Kymmalett Ross |
11 |
Austin Peay |
7.73 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Demeteria Edgecombe |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
7.78 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Shalaneya Bryant |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
7.86 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Carlecia Spivey |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
8.01 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Kerisha Goode |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.05 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Ann Dudley |
|
Unattached |
8.19 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Tiffani Lewis |
10 |
Western Carolina |
7.95 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Wande Brewer |
12 |
Georgia State |
7.98 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.00 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Xaviera Bass |
12 |
Western Carolina |
8.11 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Mia McClain |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.14 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Summer Brown |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
8.17 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Brenicke Johnson |
11 |
USC Upstate |
7.80 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Hannah Wood |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
7.86 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Katherine Randolph |
11 |
Georgia State |
7.89 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Imani McGhee |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.94 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Nyeisha Dease |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
7.98 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Kiwani Chandler |
9 |
Alabama State |
8.08 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Harrisa Korkoya |
9 |
Virginia State |
8.02 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Desiree Horn |
9 |
Alabama State |
8.05 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Erica Jenkins |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
8.18 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Erin Bingham |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
8.28 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Shamara Russell |
10 |
Virginia State |
8.34 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Narricka Williams |
12 |
Alabama State |
8.42 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Martina Cernochova |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
7.82 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Alexis Montgomery |
11 |
Mars Hill |
7.94 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Jocselyn Powell |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
7.95 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Chenell Bryan |
10 |
Western Carolina |
8.09 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Catherine Crawford |
10 |
Appalachian State |
8.10 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Bria Anderson |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.25 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Semaj Tolliver |
11 |
USC Upstate |
7.87 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
De'Von Johnson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
7.91 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Aliyah Miller |
10 |
Claflin |
7.94 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Sonja White |
9 |
Austin Peay |
7.98 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Kassandra Pierre |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
8.15 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Deonna Rorie |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.25 |
|
|
Women 60m High School Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
DeAndra Greer |
12 |
Unattached |
7.59 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zion Lewis |
11 |
RSS |
7.76 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alexis Wilson |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
7.78 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
McKenzie Ethridge |
11 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
7.81 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sydne Vanhorse |
12 |
Unattached |
7.93 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sylvia Wilson |
11 |
DC Express TC |
7.95 |
|
|
Women 60m High School Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
DeAndra Greer |
12 |
Unattached |
7.68 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kennedy Quarles |
9 |
Gazelle Track Club |
8.07 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nicole Johnson |
9 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
8.09 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Julianne Denham |
9 |
GJTC |
8.83 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ja'Elle Ross-Brown |
10 |
GJTC |
9.17 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kiana Davis |
12 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
7.91 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kennedy Dennis |
10 |
quickstriders |
7.93 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Sierra McGinnis |
12 |
Unattached |
8.33 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Gia Faoro |
10 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
8.58 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Sylvia Wilson |
11 |
DC Express TC |
7.90 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Lennex Walker |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
7.99 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Aaliyah Brown |
11 |
Unattached |
8.35 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Grace Schumacher |
9 |
DC Knight Runners |
8.57 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Nicole Adams |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
8.60 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Alexis Wilson |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
7.84 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Sydne Vanhorse |
12 |
Unattached |
7.90 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Bethany Rich |
11 |
Unattached |
8.22 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jamie Dawkins |
12 |
Greer All-Stars TC |
8.36 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
McKenzie Ethridge |
11 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
7.86 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Quandriana Medlock |
9 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
8.28 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Tatiyana Rayford |
12 |
First Light Track Club |
8.33 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Lainee Griffin |
9 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
8.33 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Aislinn McElhaney |
9 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
8.69 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Zion Lewis |
11 |
RSS |
7.87 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Dieashia Mitchell |
12 |
GA Racers Track Club |
8.34 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Jennifer Thompson |
11 |
RSS |
8.58 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Sarah Welch |
9 |
Rhea County Track Club |
9.14 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Lucy Niverson |
10 |
DC Knight Runners |
9.16 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Corye Howard |
9 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
9.17 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Tee'Asiah Vance |
12 |
Unattached |
7.96 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Taliyah Townsend |
|
Unattached |
8.03 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Elizabeth Blalock |
11 |
Unattached |
8.26 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Hannah Matthew |
11 |
Rhea County Track Club |
8.64 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Antonia Frazier |
10 |
RSS |
8.68 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Randi Lawings |
9 |
Cobb Track |
8.89 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Precious Johnson |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
8.20 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Mizani Simpson |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
8.50 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Courtney Canady |
12 |
Unattached |
8.59 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Madison Maxell |
9 |
Cobb Track |
8.77 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Areale Frazier |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
8.81 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Lauren Lightner |
11 |
DC Knight Runners |
10.02 |
|
|
Women 200m University Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Tristie Johnson |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
23.94 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
India Brown |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.28 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.34 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alicia Whittle |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
24.80 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alexis Ferebee |
10 |
Alabama State |
25.17 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jernail Hayes |
|
Brooks |
25.54 |
|
|
Women 200m University Preliminaries - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Tristie Johnson |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
24.03 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jernail Hayes |
|
Brooks |
24.32 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
India Brown |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.34 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alexis Ferebee |
10 |
Alabama State |
24.62 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Breigh Jones |
11 |
Austin Peay |
24.79 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kymmalett Ross |
11 |
Austin Peay |
25.02 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Katherine Randolph |
11 |
Georgia State |
25.74 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Antonia Stevenson |
10 |
Austin Peay |
26.86 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Alexis Robinson |
10 |
Western Carolina |
26.89 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
27.07 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Tyler Watson |
10 |
Georgia State |
27.63 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Kaliah Goodman |
10 |
Fisk |
29.38 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Jocselyn Powell |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
25.53 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Kyandra Anderson |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
26.11 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Aliyah Miller |
10 |
Claflin |
26.46 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Marie Atwater |
9 |
Appalachian State |
26.49 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Taylor Feimster |
12 |
Western Carolina |
27.36 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Monti Willis |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
27.57 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Argia Gibson |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
26.58 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Tineisha Mallory |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
26.69 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Mercdes Bright |
9 |
Chattanooga |
27.11 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Beth Sexton |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
27.24 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Draneisha Griffin |
10 |
USC Upstate |
25.95 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Diaja Oliver |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
26.11 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Semaj Tolliver |
11 |
USC Upstate |
26.38 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Erica Goldman |
9 |
Emory |
27.16 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Tia Nelson |
11 |
King |
27.46 |
|
|
13 |
6 |
Alexis Robinson |
12 |
King |
27.52 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Dollitia Thomas |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
26.22 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Jordan Jennings |
9 |
King |
27.02 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Courtney Bradley |
9 |
USC Upstate |
27.16 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Julia Leventhal |
9 |
Emory |
27.45 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Shakedra Robinson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
27.59 |
|
|
14 |
6 |
Brenicke Johnson |
11 |
USC Upstate |
28.12 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Kayla Williams |
10 |
Western Carolina |
26.52 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Laura-Maria Oja |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
26.88 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Deonna Rorie |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
27.02 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Brianna Dejarnett |
10 |
Virginia State |
27.60 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
Justina Jones |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
28.15 |
|
|
15 |
6 |
Symone McCullough |
9 |
Virginia State |
28.83 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Adrian Martin |
10 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
26.61 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Alexus Lyons |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
27.06 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
Brooke Brekke |
10 |
Appalachian State |
27.12 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
Alyiah Riley |
9 |
Western Carolina |
28.03 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
Kiana Froedden |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
28.62 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Sidney Jackson |
9 |
King |
29.09 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
Erin Bingham |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
27.01 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
Sierra White |
11 |
USC Upstate |
27.56 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Adia Simpkins |
9 |
USC Upstate |
27.62 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Destinie Sykes |
10 |
USC Upstate |
28.39 |
|
|
17 |
5 |
Taylor Moretz |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
28.81 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
Alexandra Aiello |
11 |
Emory |
27.47 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Latasha Pride |
10 |
Western Carolina |
27.71 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
Caitlin Cheeseboro |
9 |
Emory |
28.56 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
Lindsey Burnett |
10 |
King |
28.99 |
|
|
18 |
5 |
Morgan Oakley |
9 |
Appalachian State |
29.65 |
|
|
18 |
6 |
Azalea Morrisette |
9 |
Appalachian State |
31.04 |
|
|
19 |
1 |
Avery Walter |
9 |
Appalachian State |
26.71 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
Rylee Thompson |
10 |
Austin Peay |
27.14 |
|
|
19 |
3 |
Kellie Harunk |
10 |
Emory |
27.93 |
|
|
19 |
4 |
Savannah Hulbert |
11 |
Mars Hill |
28.26 |
|
|
19 |
5 |
Eva Amo-Mensah |
11 |
Barton |
28.41 |
|
|
19 |
6 |
Jazman Richardson |
11 |
Claflin |
29.21 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.46 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Alicia Whittle |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
24.57 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tayla Carter |
11 |
Western Carolina |
24.95 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Keturah Williams |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
25.09 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Alexis Montgomery |
11 |
Mars Hill |
25.81 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Terri Morris |
10 |
Austin Peay |
25.86 |
|
|
20 |
1 |
Alainah Taylor |
10 |
Barton |
27.67 |
|
|
20 |
2 |
Hannah Parra |
12 |
Emory |
27.81 |
|
|
20 |
3 |
Cassie Smith |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
28.35 |
|
|
20 |
4 |
Whitney Roberts |
10 |
King |
29.08 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
Toccara Jefferies |
11 |
Mars Hill |
29.17 |
|
|
21 |
1 |
Alexandria Robinson |
11 |
Barton |
26.61 |
|
|
21 |
2 |
Morgan Campbell |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
27.64 |
|
|
21 |
3 |
Alauna Reckley |
9 |
Mars Hill |
27.94 |
|
|
21 |
4 |
Alexa Young |
10 |
Emory |
28.34 |
|
|
21 |
5 |
Bree Cassidy |
10 |
King |
30.11 |
|
|
21 |
6 |
Daenera Vazquez |
9 |
Emory |
31.43 |
|
|
22 |
1 |
Makayla Jackson |
10 |
Claflin |
27.66 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
Elizabeth Magno |
10 |
Emory |
28.78 |
|
|
22 |
3 |
Sara McClimon |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
29.07 |
|
|
22 |
4 |
Jamaica Miller |
9 |
Claflin |
30.28 |
|
|
22 |
5 |
Shaquavia Harper |
10 |
Mars Hill |
31.18 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Santina Williams |
10 |
Alabama State |
24.89 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Paris Cotman |
11 |
Virginia State |
25.51 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Shalaneya Bryant |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
25.71 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Kiwani Chandler |
9 |
Alabama State |
26.52 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Desiree Horn |
9 |
Alabama State |
26.79 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Hannah Wood |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
30.05 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Sloan Williams |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
25.18 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Karissa Bertling |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
25.34 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Kimberly Wedderburn |
11 |
Alabama State |
25.40 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Catherine Crawford |
10 |
Appalachian State |
25.71 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Wande Brewer |
12 |
Georgia State |
26.05 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Jasmine Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
28.30 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Mykael Dixon |
11 |
Virginia State |
25.69 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Ravin Gilbert |
11 |
Georgia State |
25.76 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Latrese Barker |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
25.97 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Deidra Jordan |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
26.51 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Antavia Owens |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
26.62 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Electra Korn |
12 |
Emory |
25.25 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Summer Brown |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
25.69 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Imani McGhee |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
25.81 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Alisha Williams |
10 |
Virginia State |
26.18 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Genevieve Emrick |
12 |
Western Carolina |
26.20 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Allysha Scott |
9 |
Austin Peay |
27.62 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Maileka Slayton |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
25.14 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Sonja White |
9 |
Austin Peay |
25.62 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Martina Cernochova |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
25.75 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Krystal Clarke |
10 |
Appalachian State |
26.80 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Heaven Briggs |
11 |
USC Upstate |
27.00 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Alicia Terrell |
11 |
Alabama State |
27.61 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Carlecia Spivey |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
25.81 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Jasmyne Robinson |
11 |
Georgia State |
26.06 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Mirline Cherisme |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
26.38 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Kerisha Goode |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
26.59 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Harrisa Korkoya |
9 |
Virginia State |
27.30 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Corina Archie-McMillan |
11 |
Western Carolina |
25.94 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Kassandra Pierre |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
26.25 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Moneque Beckford |
11 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
26.46 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Michaela Williams |
11 |
Western Carolina |
27.13 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Monica Howard |
11 |
Alabama State |
27.15 |
|
|
Women 200m High School Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
DeAndra Greer |
12 |
Unattached |
25.35 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Micah Meekins |
11 |
A Faster You |
25.47 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Zion Lewis |
11 |
RSS |
25.55 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sylvia Wilson |
11 |
DC Express TC |
26.09 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sydney Davis |
12 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
26.25 |
|
|
Women 200m High School Preliminaries - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
DeAndra Greer |
12 |
Unattached |
25.36 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Micah Meekins |
11 |
A Faster You |
25.86 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tee'Asiah Vance |
12 |
Unattached |
26.17 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alexis Wilson |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
26.32 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kennedy Dennis |
10 |
quickstriders |
26.64 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Elizabeth Blalock |
11 |
Unattached |
27.05 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Zion Lewis |
11 |
RSS |
25.33 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sylvia Wilson |
11 |
DC Express TC |
25.99 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Sydney Davis |
12 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
26.25 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Lennex Walker |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
26.30 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Kiana Davis |
12 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
26.43 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Nicole Johnson |
9 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
28.37 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Precious Johnson |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
26.54 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Teanna Jules |
11 |
A Faster You |
26.60 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
LaSamrae Vandross |
12 |
quickstriders |
26.88 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Anna Roachford |
10 |
NewRoc Rockets TC |
27.37 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Quandriana Medlock |
9 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
27.38 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Nicole Adams |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
27.54 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Neyasha Honorable |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
27.40 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Lainee Griffin |
9 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
27.88 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Gia Faoro |
10 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
28.18 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Hannah Matthew |
11 |
Rhea County Track Club |
28.27 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Sierra McGinnis |
12 |
Unattached |
28.32 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Jazzmine Adams |
11 |
Unattached |
28.39 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Grace Schumacher |
9 |
DC Knight Runners |
28.34 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Aislinn McElhaney |
9 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
28.39 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Kharmon Anderson |
11 |
Unattached |
28.53 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Cassidy Campbell |
10 |
Unattached |
31.29 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Lynna Taylor |
10 |
Unattached |
29.04 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Nyomi Gibson |
10 |
DC Knight Runners |
29.06 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Sarah Welch |
9 |
Rhea County Track Club |
30.57 |
|
|
Women 400m University Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Jernail Hayes |
|
Brooks |
54.38 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Breigh Jones |
11 |
Austin Peay |
54.97 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Paris Cotman |
11 |
Virginia State |
55.66 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tatiana Etienne |
10 |
Alabama State |
55.69 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Joyce Mattagliano |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
56.61 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Reneazia Collins |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
57.05 |
|
|
Women 400m University Preliminaries - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Jernail Hayes |
|
Brooks |
54.49 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Breigh Jones |
11 |
Austin Peay |
56.28 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Paris Cotman |
11 |
Virginia State |
56.77 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reneazia Collins |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
57.40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Genevieve Emrick |
12 |
Western Carolina |
57.54 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Santina Williams |
10 |
Alabama State |
57.79 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Zorayda Rodriguez |
12 |
Barton |
1:00.35 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Alexis Robinson |
10 |
Western Carolina |
1:01.31 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Payton Ashe |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
1:03.37 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Courtney Bradley |
9 |
USC Upstate |
1:04.44 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Hannah Warren |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:06.03 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Kendra Henry |
9 |
Mars Hill |
1:07.04 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Avery Walter |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1:01.71 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Latasha Pride |
10 |
Western Carolina |
1:02.02 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Tyler Watson |
10 |
Georgia State |
1:04.08 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Adia Simpkins |
9 |
USC Upstate |
1:04.33 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Taylor Feimster |
12 |
Western Carolina |
1:04.63 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Rylee Thompson |
10 |
Austin Peay |
1:04.73 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Andzelika Bobrova |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
1:01.56 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Allysha Scott |
9 |
Austin Peay |
1:01.70 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Sierra White |
11 |
USC Upstate |
1:05.06 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Morgan Oakley |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1:05.63 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Faith Jewkes |
10 |
Wofford |
1:05.95 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
Kennedy Holton |
9 |
USC Upstate |
1:09.84 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Sydney Williams |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
1:01.87 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Lauren Etheridge |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
1:03.32 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Tnaja Briscoe |
10 |
Virginia State |
1:03.90 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Brianna Dejarnett |
10 |
Virginia State |
1:04.12 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Makayla Estep |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
1:04.56 |
|
|
13 |
6 |
Shelbie Burchfield |
12 |
King |
1:04.64 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Eva Amo-Mensah |
11 |
Barton |
1:03.97 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Carly Griffith |
12 |
King |
1:06.26 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Madison Pickel |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
1:06.89 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Ceantra Mcbee |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
1:08.11 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Alexis Qumsieh |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
1:13.40 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Elizabeth Magno |
10 |
Emory |
1:04.72 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Sara Hayes |
9 |
Wofford |
1:05.99 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Mandi Largent |
9 |
Milligan |
1:06.36 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Tara Thompson |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
1:06.74 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
Valerie Walker |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
1:09.03 |
|
|
15 |
6 |
Symone McCullough |
9 |
Virginia State |
1:09.42 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Nicki Smith |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:03.70 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Ashley Severson |
9 |
Bryan |
1:05.50 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
Monica Allison |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
1:06.23 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
Jasmine Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
1:07.04 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
Tameeka Williford |
9 |
Barton |
1:12.15 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Tatiana Etienne |
10 |
Alabama State |
57.15 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Daisy Helm |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
57.90 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Electra Korn |
12 |
Emory |
58.53 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Terri Morris |
10 |
Austin Peay |
1:01.84 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Makayla Jackson |
10 |
Claflin |
1:02.98 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Joyce Mattagliano |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
56.95 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kimberly Wedderburn |
11 |
Alabama State |
57.71 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Alisha Williams |
10 |
Virginia State |
58.16 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Corina Archie-McMillan |
11 |
Western Carolina |
58.62 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Erica Goldman |
9 |
Emory |
59.49 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Ricardia Cooper |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1:07.94 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Michaela Birek |
12 |
Western Carolina |
58.25 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Alexandria Moseley |
9 |
Virginia State |
58.88 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Jerrica Mahone |
11 |
Alabama State |
59.44 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Moneque Beckford |
11 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
59.84 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Jessica Ciede |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1:00.49 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Karissa Bertling |
12 |
South Carolina St. |
1:01.96 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Daniqua Dye |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
58.25 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Jasmyne Robinson |
11 |
Georgia State |
59.23 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Frantia Boudreaux |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
1:01.04 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Taryn Stern |
12 |
Appalachian State |
1:01.26 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Kiwani Chandler |
9 |
Alabama State |
1:02.07 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Marabeth Clark |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:03.28 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Dira Hansen |
|
ZenEvo |
58.53 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Kentrell White |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
58.93 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Imani Harris-Quillen |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:00.86 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Julia Leventhal |
9 |
Emory |
1:01.30 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Tineisha Mallory |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1:04.44 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Marie Atwater |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1:00.48 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Michaela Williams |
11 |
Western Carolina |
1:01.33 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Essence Jackson |
10 |
USC Upstate |
1:01.40 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Brooke Brekke |
10 |
Appalachian State |
1:01.51 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Aisha Bowen |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1:04.08 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Katie May |
9 |
Milligan |
1:05.01 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Diaja Oliver |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
57.61 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Jordan Jennings |
9 |
King |
1:01.57 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Heaven Briggs |
11 |
USC Upstate |
1:02.01 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Julia Logan |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:02.13 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Antonia Stevenson |
10 |
Austin Peay |
1:02.41 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Christeline Cadeau |
10 |
Virginia State |
1:02.83 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Maileka Slayton |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
57.52 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Thireyona Legg |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:00.07 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Alexandria Robinson |
11 |
Barton |
1:00.14 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Anna Gelbach |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
1:01.87 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Deborah Allison |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:02.31 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Jamaica Miller |
9 |
Claflin |
1:11.11 |
|
|
Women 400m High School Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Kennedy Quarles |
9 |
Gazelle Track Club |
57.76 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chelsea Zoller |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
58.53 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sydney Davis |
12 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
59.10 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Micah Meekins |
11 |
A Faster You |
59.75 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Precious Johnson |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
1:00.82 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Pia Mackey |
12 |
Asheville TC |
1:02.06 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Sydne Vanhorse |
12 |
Unattached |
59.92 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Caitie Faust |
12 |
RSS |
1:00.58 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jennifer Thompson |
11 |
RSS |
1:01.10 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jessica Lord |
10 |
Unattached |
1:01.67 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Bobbi Ayres |
11 |
Unattached |
1:01.69 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Taliyah Townsend |
|
Unattached |
1:03.13 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Marielle Lewis |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
59.21 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Sheridan Davenport |
11 |
RSS |
59.67 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
LaSamrae Vandross |
12 |
quickstriders |
1:01.33 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Tammy Gitonga |
11 |
RSS |
1:01.93 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Mizani Simpson |
11 |
GA Racers Track Club |
1:02.26 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Areale Frazier |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
1:03.29 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Nicole Adams |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
1:00.28 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Anna Roachford |
10 |
NewRoc Rockets TC |
1:02.09 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Neyasha Honorable |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
1:02.33 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jasmir Spearman |
12 |
Unattached |
1:02.94 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Lay |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
1:03.07 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Kestral Allawos |
12 |
Asheville TC |
1:07.99 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Teanna Jules |
11 |
A Faster You |
1:01.03 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Kylan Rice |
9 |
Gazelle Track Club |
1:03.71 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Kharmon Anderson |
11 |
Unattached |
1:03.73 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Audrey Shafer |
9 |
Unattached |
1:05.63 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Karissa Stewart |
9 |
Unattached |
1:05.85 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Ja'Elle Ross-Brown |
10 |
GJTC |
1:11.98 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Marisa Scott |
11 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
1:03.04 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Caroline Lewis |
9 |
TN Elite TC |
1:03.62 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Aleah Wilson |
10 |
Unattached |
1:04.70 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Kirsten Eason |
9 |
Gazelle Track Club |
1:05.52 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Megan Murray |
11 |
Knox West TC |
1:05.60 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Sierra McGinnis |
12 |
Unattached |
1:05.41 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Quandriana Medlock |
9 |
Star Track TC_AAU |
1:05.94 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Mary Capers Elder |
11 |
TTC |
1:09.21 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Randi Lawings |
9 |
Cobb Track |
1:10.66 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Madison Maxell |
9 |
Cobb Track |
1:11.55 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Julianne Denham |
9 |
GJTC |
1:12.18 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Lena Miller |
9 |
Rhea County Track Club |
1:12.46 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Carrington Mumphrey |
9 |
Kentucky Express |
1:14.11 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Corye Howard |
9 |
Sprint Athletics Track Cl |
1:16.34 |
|
|
Women 800m Seeded University Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Joyce Mattagliano |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
2:11.82 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tatiana Etienne |
10 |
Alabama State |
2:14.42 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shelby Howell |
10 |
Appalachian State |
2:15.45 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Hannah Segrave |
10 |
Milligan |
2:16.03 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Taylor-Ashley Bean |
12 |
Virginia State |
2:16.88 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Brandee Ebert |
9 |
Alabama State |
2:17.04 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Dira Hansen |
|
ZenEvo |
2:17.32 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lena Elliott |
12 |
Western Carolina |
2:18.70 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jessica Gray |
12 |
Austin Peay |
2:19.70 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Julie Williamson |
11 |
Emory |
2:16.22 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Shantia Wilson |
10 |
Alabama State |
2:16.52 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Julia Mills |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
2:17.35 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Imani Coleman |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
2:17.74 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Carrie Byrd |
11 |
Claflin |
2:21.71 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Lisa Pallotta |
|
Unattached |
2:21.80 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Stella Christoforou |
12 |
Georgia State |
2:24.24 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Kaitlyn Shetler |
11 |
Western Carolina |
2:25.07 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Hannah Rieden |
10 |
Davidson |
2:19.18 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Alexa Young |
10 |
Emory |
2:21.10 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Alyssa Lashway |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
2:21.94 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Michaela McGhee |
11 |
Austin Peay |
2:23.75 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Essence Jackson |
10 |
USC Upstate |
2:23.80 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Jerrica Mahone |
11 |
Alabama State |
2:24.10 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Ashlyn Gruber |
11 |
Davidson |
2:24.44 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Miranda Green |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
2:25.37 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Molly Jordan |
10 |
Austin Peay |
2:25.90 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Hannah Rhodes |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:26.86 |
|
|
Women 800m Unseeded University Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Stephanie Crane |
12 |
Emory |
2:20.68 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sydney Williams |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
2:21.70 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kennedy Flynn |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
2:25.93 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cimone Barbour |
12 |
Barton |
2:26.55 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maddie Lowe |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
2:27.44 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Christeline Cadeau |
10 |
Virginia State |
2:29.38 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Emily Bryan |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
2:29.50 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Anastasia Kolesnitchenko |
11 |
USC Upstate |
2:29.91 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Sarah White |
11 |
Bryan |
2:31.40 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Anna Gelbach |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
2:33.33 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Makala Diggs |
11 |
Chattanooga |
2:24.26 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Hannah Smith |
12 |
Emory |
2:26.32 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jordan Townsley |
9 |
Georgia State |
2:30.34 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Anya Bunao |
9 |
Wofford |
2:31.25 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Molly Bliss |
11 |
USC Upstate |
2:32.18 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Carly Griffith |
12 |
King |
2:33.32 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Ashleigh Torres |
11 |
USC Upstate |
2:33.60 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Alexandria Flint |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
2:36.30 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Karlie Yinger |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:38.70 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Storyie Miller |
11 |
Carson-Newman |
2:42.31 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Rebecca Elliott |
11 |
USC Upstate |
2:42.84 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kidan Kidane |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
2:21.37 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Andzelika Bobrova |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
2:24.83 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Christina Hill |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
2:27.37 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Natalie Olberding |
12 |
Austin Peay |
2:30.01 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Hannah Warren |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
2:30.83 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Carolyn Hinch |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
2:32.40 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Jenae Jones |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
2:33.48 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Dawn Radford |
10 |
Mars Hill |
2:35.47 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Chandler Washburn |
9 |
Wofford |
2:39.29 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Heidi Kaartinen |
|
Brevard |
2:39.98 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Jacoy Hutto |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
2:27.22 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jamicia Jones |
11 |
Barton |
2:30.36 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Sara Hayes |
9 |
Wofford |
2:30.62 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Lauren Etheridge |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
2:31.36 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Brianna Prugh |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
2:32.03 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Sarah Sharp |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
2:32.84 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Joanna Elmore |
10 |
Chattanooga |
2:36.12 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Tori Gaul |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
2:36.48 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Carly Owen |
10 |
Milligan |
2:41.85 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Kelsey Warren |
9 |
USC Upstate |
2:52.89 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Sierra Knighten |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:38.67 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Miranda Mullins |
12 |
Unattached |
2:40.18 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Sarah Carpenter |
9 |
Austin Peay |
2:42.15 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Meagan Bailey |
12 |
USC Upstate |
2:44.65 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Kennedy Holton |
9 |
USC Upstate |
2:47.31 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Victoria Ekpenike |
9 |
Austin Peay |
2:50.05 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Elena Raygoza |
|
Brevard |
2:55.79 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
Shelby Reynolds |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
2:55.94 |
|
|
5 |
9 |
Kelsey Marshall |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:58.61 |
|
|
5 |
10 |
Brooklyn Girdley |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
2:59.46 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
Abigail Chevalier |
9 |
Montreat |
3:02.69 |
|
|
Women 800m High School Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Marielle Lewis |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
2:22.94 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jillian Sloane |
12 |
DC Express TC |
2:24.07 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Naomi Cartier |
11 |
Asheville TC |
2:25.77 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Lay |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
2:26.91 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Megan Murray |
11 |
Knox West TC |
2:28.41 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Emily Lord |
11 |
Unattached |
2:35.12 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nicole Gardner |
11 |
Unattached |
2:36.45 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jasmir Spearman |
12 |
Unattached |
2:39.26 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Sarah Minchey |
12 |
Unattached |
2:44.62 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Bobbi Ayres |
11 |
Unattached |
2:26.47 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ansley Heavern |
11 |
RSS |
2:32.52 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Molly Griffin |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
2:33.27 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Erica Stone |
11 |
Unattached |
2:34.14 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Becca Umbarger |
11 |
Unattached |
2:36.72 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Aleah Wilson |
10 |
Unattached |
2:38.48 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Alexis Reviere |
12 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
2:39.48 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Maddie Chrisitan |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
2:40.59 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Tinsley Knight |
12 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
2:47.96 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Brittany Tolson |
11 |
Unattached |
2:34.02 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kirsten Eason |
9 |
Gazelle Track Club |
2:34.82 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kendall Hayes |
9 |
Unattached |
2:39.93 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Karissa Stewart |
9 |
Unattached |
2:42.49 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Maddie Fagan |
10 |
Unattached |
2:44.89 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Lena Miller |
9 |
Rhea County Track Club |
2:48.84 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Cassidy Giles |
11 |
Unattached |
2:48.88 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Mary Capers Elder |
11 |
TTC |
2:49.18 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Laura Bretscher |
9 |
Unattached |
2:52.61 |
|
|
Women Mile Run Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Olivia Menden |
12 |
Davidson |
5:09.16 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sarah Sears |
9 |
Davidson |
5:09.66 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Casey Greenwalt |
9 |
UNC-Asheville |
5:13.54 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Torre Moser |
10 |
Appalachian State |
5:14.26 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Brigid Behrens |
12 |
Davidson |
5:16.19 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Rebecca Greenwall |
11 |
Chattanooga |
5:17.29 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Lisa Pallotta |
|
Unattached |
5:18.41 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kelsie Rubino |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
5:18.66 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jessica Childers |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
5:18.73 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Aleshia Reese |
12 |
Western Carolina |
5:21.95 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Laney Browder |
10 |
Western Carolina |
5:34.65 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Eliza Lawless |
9 |
Davidson |
5:34.94 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Julia Mills |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
6:01.84 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stephanie Crane |
12 |
Emory |
5:18.13 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Julie Williamson |
11 |
Emory |
5:18.49 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nuria Ramirez |
9 |
Georgia State |
5:25.27 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Shetler |
11 |
Western Carolina |
5:26.77 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Hannah Rhodes |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
5:27.90 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lena Elliott |
12 |
Western Carolina |
5:31.10 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kelly Russell |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
5:34.78 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Rachel McKay |
10 |
Davidson |
5:38.03 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Unjula Lester |
10 |
Austin Peay |
5:38.53 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kerry Leonard |
9 |
Appalachian State |
5:41.13 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Audrey Smith |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
5:43.78 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Madeline Carmody |
9 |
King |
5:58.21 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Karlie Yinger |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
5:40.73 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Anastasia Kolesnitchenko |
11 |
USC Upstate |
5:41.25 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Katie Gamble |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
5:46.90 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Miranda Mullins |
12 |
Unattached |
5:47.35 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Sade Lavallias |
9 |
Alabama State |
5:47.52 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Sarah Bearden |
9 |
Georgia State |
5:47.80 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Molly Bliss |
11 |
USC Upstate |
5:48.95 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Alexa Zimmerman |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
5:51.37 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Ashleigh Torres |
11 |
USC Upstate |
5:55.00 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Mackenzie Nail |
10 |
Georgia State |
6:00.77 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Angelica Del Real |
12 |
Barton |
6:17.78 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Ashton Bunch |
9 |
Milligan |
6:25.13 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Madalyn Garland |
10 |
Chattanooga |
5:40.18 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Scarlett Beamon |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
5:46.96 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Marissa Banks |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
5:47.24 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Sierra Knighten |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
5:49.85 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Angela Kendall |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
5:59.90 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri |
9 |
Emory |
6:03.66 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Rebecca Elliott |
11 |
USC Upstate |
6:04.33 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Storm-Alexis Gandy |
9 |
USC Upstate |
6:23.29 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Andrea Roca |
12 |
Barton |
6:27.11 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Kelsey Marshall |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
6:28.55 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
Kylie Smith |
9 |
Montreat |
6:39.05 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Samantha Gaskill |
9 |
Montreat |
6:55.18 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Sarah Carpenter |
9 |
Austin Peay |
5:54.49 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jennell Jones |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
6:03.16 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Heidi Kaartinen |
|
Brevard |
6:05.36 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Leah Jostes |
|
Brevard |
6:09.90 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Lauren Yoho |
12 |
Barton |
6:10.35 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Kelsey Warren |
9 |
USC Upstate |
6:10.36 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Ciara McMahon |
9 |
Wofford |
6:14.05 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Brianna Goble |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
6:20.50 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Vanessa Viscusi |
9 |
Mars Hill |
6:24.80 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Andrea Wolfrey |
9 |
Mars Hill |
6:34.30 |
|
|
4 |
11 |
Madison Smith |
|
Brevard |
6:36.07 |
|
|
4 |
12 |
Jeri Martin |
9 |
Mars Hill |
7:29.80 |
|
|
Women Mile Run Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Caitie Faust |
12 |
RSS |
5:17.40 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nicole Gardner |
11 |
Unattached |
5:17.51 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Riley Burr |
10 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
5:25.19 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brittany Tolson |
11 |
Unattached |
5:27.99 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Amy Ruiz |
11 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
5:35.91 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ansley Heavern |
11 |
RSS |
5:37.56 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kendall Hayes |
9 |
Unattached |
5:46.62 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Juanita Pardo |
11 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
5:53.97 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Laura Bretscher |
9 |
Unattached |
6:02.72 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Cassidy Giles |
11 |
Unattached |
6:04.30 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Sarah Minchey |
12 |
Unattached |
6:04.39 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Rosa Cisneros |
11 |
Lucky Charms |
6:12.54 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Niamh Schumacher |
10 |
Unattached |
5:41.62 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Victoria Wagner |
11 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
5:48.46 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Meredith Helton |
9 |
TTC |
5:56.14 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Caroline Willis |
11 |
Cambridge XC & T&F Club |
5:58.82 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Evora Kreis |
11 |
Knox West TC |
5:59.00 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Amber Opp |
10 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
6:09.01 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Caitlyn Strickland |
10 |
Lebanon TC |
6:16.92 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Leanne Raymond |
10 |
Lebanon TC |
6:30.41 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Maddie Martin |
9 |
Lebanon TC |
6:49.92 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Malika Reviere |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
6:52.95 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Rachel Carpenter |
9 |
Tri-Cities Christian TC |
7:14.77 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Jordan Campbell |
10 |
Lebanon TC |
7:15.58 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
Cloe Garner |
10 |
Lebanon TC |
7:56.26 |
|
|
Women 3000m Invitational University Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Sarah Paddon |
12 |
Davidson |
9:55.02 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Paige Rankine |
10 |
Alabama State |
10:06.72 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hannah Stefanoff |
12 |
Georgia State |
10:08.92 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Amanda Cotter |
12 |
Chattanooga |
10:10.58 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kidan Kidane |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
10:12.17 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Hannah Moerk |
9 |
Davidson |
10:31.59 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hana Ratcliffe |
9 |
Appalachian State |
10:35.90 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Macy Carrier |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
10:37.69 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Hannah Dickinson |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
10:43.62 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Victoria Hutchens |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
10:46.90 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Eliza Parker |
12 |
King |
10:47.07 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Robbiccaa Williams |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
10:47.70 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Sarah Heisner |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
10:47.85 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Sierra Ponthiers |
9 |
Davidson |
10:56.96 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Bethany King |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
11:01.85 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Madison Simmons |
10 |
Appalachian State |
11:22.83 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Mia Castelveter |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
11:59.13 |
|
|
Women 3000m Unseeded University Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Sarah Zimmer |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
10:56.09 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Amanda Cope |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
10:56.78 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Elise Viox |
12 |
Emory |
10:58.86 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Whitney Elliott |
10 |
Lincoln Memorial |
10:59.21 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Miranda Green |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
11:01.85 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Amber Grello |
10 |
Milligan |
11:06.89 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Leah Chance |
10 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
11:14.03 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Rebecca Wheeler |
9 |
Austin Peay |
11:15.58 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kelly Brown |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
11:16.25 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kylie Rutherford |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
11:19.80 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Marella Angello |
10 |
Wofford |
11:23.88 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Mackenzie Levy |
10 |
Emory |
11:36.65 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Carmen Hilliard |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
11:37.95 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Allie Vincent |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
11:38.81 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Breck Peterson |
9 |
Wofford |
11:42.31 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Maggie Edwards |
9 |
King |
11:57.94 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Heather Cuddington |
10 |
Barton |
11:58.91 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Layney Vincent |
9 |
Lincoln Memorial |
12:00.92 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Leah Jostes |
|
Brevard |
12:05.76 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Carina Nieto |
11 |
Georgia State |
12:07.99 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Lauren Andreola |
12 |
Barton |
12:12.57 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Erin Gethin |
12 |
USC Upstate |
12:12.75 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Abbigail Pierce |
9 |
King |
12:18.58 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Jamie Colon |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
12:31.93 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Sara Honaker |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
12:35.77 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Jazmyne Jones |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
12:55.67 |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Madison Smith |
|
Brevard |
13:07.71 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Taylor Burton |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
14:48.07 |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Danielle Dunn |
9 |
Mars Hill |
14:50.93 |
|
|
Women 2 Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1064: 2 Mile |
1 |
1 |
Madison Grimm |
9 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
12:46.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kayle Peacock |
11 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
12:49.18 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Emily Bowers |
9 |
Milton XC & T&F Club |
13:00.58 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Maddie Fagan |
10 |
Unattached |
13:08.05 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maegann Stafford |
11 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
Women 5000m University Finals - assigned to event #1070: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Kristen Trammel |
12 |
Mars Hill |
18:40.24 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Melina Peters |
|
Unattached |
19:08.76 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Eliza Parker |
12 |
King |
19:09.13 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Allison Worsdale |
10 |
Appalachian State |
19:13.80 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sophie Cemaj |
10 |
Emory |
19:22.94 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michelle Provost |
12 |
Western Carolina |
19:29.92 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Laurel Sheffield |
9 |
Davidson |
19:30.36 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Amelia Martin |
9 |
King |
19:30.70 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kaleigh Jackson |
9 |
Mars Hill |
19:39.04 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Anna Buser |
9 |
Davidson |
19:41.92 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Grace Falken |
9 |
Davidson |
19:47.44 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Sarah-Emily Woodward |
9 |
Austin Peay |
19:49.21 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Melanie Hamilt |
9 |
Georgia State |
19:49.97 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Kelsey Abbott |
10 |
Emory |
19:52.33 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Tabby Arwood |
11 |
Unattached |
19:53.67 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Lillian Hall |
9 |
King |
19:56.48 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Hannah Sanford |
9 |
King |
20:08.34 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Hannah Schroeder |
10 |
Bryan |
20:12.65 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Sarah Spiro |
9 |
Wofford |
20:18.22 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Leigh Harrow |
9 |
Appalachian State |
20:19.09 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Megan Smith |
10 |
Mars Hill |
20:22.56 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Alison Peters |
9 |
Appalachian State |
20:28.92 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Bre Snow |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
20:28.96 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Sarah Collie |
10 |
Milligan |
20:44.22 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Madison Goode |
9 |
Western Carolina |
20:47.10 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Lauren Hart |
9 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
20:47.61 |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Shelby Robinson |
11 |
Mars Hill |
20:51.97 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Christina Shearon |
9 |
Appalachian State |
21:36.63 |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Elena Raygoza |
|
Brevard |
21:42.32 |
|
|
Women 5000m Invitational University Finals - assigned to event #1070: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Tristin Van Ord |
10 |
Appalachian State |
17:13.87 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Erin Osment |
12 |
Davidson |
17:14.75 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Paige Rankine |
10 |
Alabama State |
17:55.31 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Samantha Campanaro |
11 |
Appalachian State |
17:56.47 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Artrailia Lesane |
10 |
Alabama State |
18:03.90 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dana Cox |
11 |
Appalachian State |
18:05.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brittany Williams |
11 |
Appalachian State |
18:06.54 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Keeley Stewart |
11 |
Chattanooga |
18:20.82 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kasey Briggs |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
18:22.07 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jasmine Polite |
12 |
USC Upstate |
18:23.02 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ali Cobb |
12 |
Davidson |
18:29.80 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Hayden Bates |
10 |
Davidson |
18:33.59 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Erin Dalton |
11 |
UNC-Asheville |
18:35.76 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Aleshia Reese |
12 |
Western Carolina |
18:36.00 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Anna Kate Chance |
9 |
Chattanooga |
18:38.85 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Marissa Gogniat |
12 |
Emory |
18:39.67 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Allison Cook |
12 |
Appalachian State |
18:42.81 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Caroline Turner |
10 |
Davidson |
18:54.21 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Helen Webster |
9 |
Davidson |
18:58.96 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Jessica Viscusi |
12 |
Mars Hill |
19:00.15 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Mallary Price |
10 |
Appalachian State |
19:01.44 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Natalie Kile |
10 |
Appalachian State |
19:08.31 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Elizabeth Sillcocks |
|
Lee (Tenn.) |
19:09.37 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Adrian Etheridge |
12 |
UNC-Asheville |
19:13.71 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Nyajock Pan |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
19:17.84 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Laney Browder |
10 |
Western Carolina |
19:34.85 |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Sade Lavallias |
9 |
Alabama State |
19:42.78 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Katie Ray |
10 |
Chattanooga |
19:55.04 |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Allison Cheeseman |
9 |
Davidson |
NT |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Demeteria Edgecombe |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.45 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Morgan Knight |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.60 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jocselyn Powell |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
8.64 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
De'Von Johnson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.82 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Xaviera Bass |
12 |
Western Carolina |
9.09 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Division 1 Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Demeteria Edgecombe |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.50 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jocselyn Powell |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
8.66 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Morgan Knight |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.82 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Xaviera Bass |
12 |
Western Carolina |
8.90 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Narricka Williams |
12 |
Alabama State |
9.07 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Allyson Goff |
9 |
Georgia State |
9.08 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Adriana Watkins |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.87 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Lindsey Franklin |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
10.45 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Elise Espy |
9 |
Milligan |
11.12 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Gabrielle Fewell |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
11.75 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Summer Brown |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
9.00 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9.08 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Reneazia Collins |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
9.16 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Tenisha Stanley |
11 |
South Carolina St. |
9.17 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Nicole Alexander |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.19 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
De'Von Johnson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
8.83 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kayla Williams |
10 |
Western Carolina |
9.12 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Francesca Evans |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
9.19 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Sonja White |
9 |
Austin Peay |
9.21 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
KeAndrea Ladson |
10 |
USC Upstate |
9.25 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Erica Jenkins |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
9.28 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Mirline Cherisme |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
9.16 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Marabeth Clark |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.37 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Alicia Terrell |
11 |
Alabama State |
9.42 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Monica Howard |
11 |
Alabama State |
9.46 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Mia McClain |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9.77 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Jasmine Brown |
10 |
Alabama State |
10.03 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Erin Bingham |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
9.11 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Monti Willis |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
9.17 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Laura-Maria Oja |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
9.27 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Alyiah Riley |
9 |
Western Carolina |
9.35 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Michaela Birek |
12 |
Western Carolina |
9.55 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Danielle Livingstone |
9 |
Georgia State |
9.70 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Jordan Gray |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
9.32 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Nikkia Jefferson |
10 |
South Carolina St. |
9.41 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Destinie Sykes |
10 |
USC Upstate |
9.65 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Brittany Walls |
12 |
USC Upstate |
10.18 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Caitlin Cheeseboro |
9 |
Emory |
10.42 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Adia Simpkins |
9 |
USC Upstate |
10.78 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Jazmyn Johnson |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
9.47 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Lashawanda Warren |
10 |
Claflin |
9.65 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Kennedy Holton |
9 |
USC Upstate |
9.71 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Savannah Hulbert |
11 |
Mars Hill |
9.84 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Makayla Estep |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
9.99 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Latasha Pride |
10 |
Western Carolina |
10.03 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Shakedra Robinson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
9.97 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Holly Gaines |
11 |
Western Carolina |
10.02 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Hannah Parra |
12 |
Emory |
10.25 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Dollitia Thomas |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
10.39 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Chante Durant |
12 |
Claflin |
12.89 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Keiyonna Gusby |
10 |
USC Upstate |
10.10 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Zoey Cook |
12 |
Barton |
10.34 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Meagan Bailey |
12 |
USC Upstate |
10.39 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Katie May |
9 |
Milligan |
10.49 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Sara McClimon |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
10.64 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Sara Hayes |
9 |
Wofford |
11.10 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Sylvia Wilson |
11 |
DC Express TC |
8.94 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chelsea Zoller |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
9.36 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bethany Rich |
11 |
Unattached |
9.57 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tatiyana Rayford |
12 |
First Light Track Club |
9.61 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Haleigh Montgomery |
12 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
9.62 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Division 2 Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Chelsea Zoller |
11 |
Gazelle Track Club |
9.35 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Haleigh Montgomery |
12 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
9.55 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tatiyana Rayford |
12 |
First Light Track Club |
9.61 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Caroline Lewis |
9 |
TN Elite TC |
10.37 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sharia Butler |
12 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
10.75 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Bekah Bryant |
11 |
The Force |
11.51 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Sylvia Wilson |
11 |
DC Express TC |
8.96 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Lynna Taylor |
10 |
Unattached |
10.13 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Antonia Frazier |
10 |
RSS |
10.25 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kylan Rice |
9 |
Gazelle Track Club |
10.35 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jenna Justus |
10 |
TN Elite TC |
10.63 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kyra Atkins |
12 |
Unattached |
8.95 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Marisa Scott |
11 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
9.66 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Lindsay King |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
11.18 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Lucy Niverson |
10 |
DC Knight Runners |
11.19 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Gracie Smith |
12 |
The Force |
11.50 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Bethany Rich |
11 |
Unattached |
9.53 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Courtney Canady |
12 |
Unattached |
9.90 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Aislinn McElhaney |
9 |
Knoxville Youth Athletics |
11.78 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Sarah Ann Johnson |
9 |
TTC |
11.97 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Carrington Mumphrey |
9 |
Kentucky Express |
12.19 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Lauren Lightner |
11 |
DC Knight Runners |
12.33 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Anderson, Bingham, Estep, Flint |
n/a |
Lees-McRae |
4:11.79 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hulbert, Henry, Montgomery, Reckley |
n/a |
Mars Hill |
4:12.40 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Segrave, May, Largent, Owen |
n/a |
Milligan |
4:17.59 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jones, Lyons, Froedden, Sexton |
n/a |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
4:37.59 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Howard, Melchionna, Rogers, Snell |
n/a |
Chattanooga |
4:08.62 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Cadeau, Dixon, Dejarnett, McCullough |
n/a |
Virginia State |
4:09.87 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Pierre, Lashway, Etheridge, Greenwalt |
n/a |
UNC-Asheville |
4:10.95 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Nelson, Robinson, Jackson, Jennings |
n/a |
King |
4:20.19 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Swint, Mcbee, Knighten, Rhodes |
n/a |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
4:21.54 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jewkes, Hall, Bidgood, Williams |
n/a |
Wofford |
4:23.41 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Bobrova, Slayton, Thomas, Williams |
n/a |
Kennesaw State |
4:01.40 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Brewer, Robinson, Gilbert, Watson |
n/a |
Georgia State |
4:03.39 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Legg, Hill, Logan, Allison |
n/a |
Va. Military Institute |
4:05.53 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Walter, Howell, Oakley, Brekke |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
4:07.26 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Ciede, Mills, Johnson, Spivey |
n/a |
Bethune-Cookman |
3:57.17 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Elliott, Williams, Robinson, Pride |
n/a |
Western Carolina |
3:58.80 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Stern, Clarke, Atwater, Crawford |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
3:59.50 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Mahone, Wilson, Ebert, Chandler |
n/a |
Alabama State |
3:59.76 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Clark, Edgecombe, Hinch, Williams |
n/a |
East Tenn. St. |
4:01.97 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Stevenson, White, McGhee, Thompson |
n/a |
Austin Peay |
4:05.11 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Williams, Etienne, Ferebee, Wedderburn |
n/a |
Alabama State |
3:43.93 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Archie-McMillan, Emrick, Birek, Carter |
n/a |
Western Carolina |
3:47.47 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Whittle, Mattagliano, Oliver, Helm |
n/a |
Kennesaw State |
3:48.51 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Ross, Jones, Gray, Morris |
n/a |
Austin Peay |
3:49.58 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Williams, Bean, Moseley, Cotman |
n/a |
Virginia State |
3:53.89 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Evans, Harris-Quillen, Coleman, Dye |
n/a |
N. Carolina A&T |
3:56.52 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Frazier, Quarles, Zoller, Lewis |
n/a |
Gazelle Track Club |
4:08.79 |
|
|
Women Distance Medley Division 1 Finals - assigned to event #1172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
Ebert, Wedderburn, Wilson, Lesane |
n/a |
Alabama State |
12:10.38 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Melchionna, Howard, Chamblin, Drouin |
n/a |
Chattanooga |
12:35.29 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Gray, McGhee, Jordan, Lester |
n/a |
Austin Peay |
12:45.78 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
King, Hill, Flynn, Dickinson |
n/a |
Va. Military Institute |
12:55.82 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kis, Snell, Rogers, York |
n/a |
Chattanooga |
12:58.25 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lowe, Gelbach, Lashway, Dalton |
n/a |
UNC-Asheville |
13:00.33 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Shetler, Williams, Elliott, Provost |
n/a |
Western Carolina |
13:03.15 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Christoforou, Townsley, Bearden, Ramirez |
n/a |
Georgia State |
13:06.02 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Wheeler, Scott, Olberding, Woodward |
n/a |
Austin Peay |
13:40.99 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Andreola, Kittrell, Barbour, Cuddington |
n/a |
Barton |
14:08.59 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jones, Green, Hutto, Jones |
n/a |
South Carolina St. |
14:11.55 |
|
|
Women Distance Medley Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #1172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
McKinley, Readett, Wall, Buckles |
n/a |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
13:51.91 |
|
|
Women High Jump University Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Anisia Starege |
10 |
Western Carolina |
1.73 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alicia Terrell |
11 |
Alabama State |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kristin Chapman |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Xaviera Bass |
12 |
Western Carolina |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Hunter Welborn |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1.63 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.63 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brittany Walls |
12 |
USC Upstate |
1.63 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Samantha Gudger |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
1.63 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kasie Trigg |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Juliette Hyppolite |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Molly Fagan |
12 |
Western Carolina |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Katie Wilson |
12 |
Emory |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Julia Logan |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Nylah Chavis |
9 |
Georgia State |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Shakedra Robinson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Audrey Florence |
10 |
Appalachian State |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Keyondria Ross |
9 |
Austin Peay |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Jordan Gray |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Makayla Roten |
10 |
Appalachian State |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Shannon Christian |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
1.53 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Jalilissa Marcus |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
1.53 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Aubreya Smith |
9 |
Georgia State |
1.53 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Shelbie Burchfield |
12 |
King |
1.53 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
KeAndrea Ladson |
10 |
USC Upstate |
1.53 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Jazmyn Johnson |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
1.53 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Emily Fulton |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
NH |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Bree Cassidy |
10 |
King |
NH |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Katie May |
9 |
Milligan |
NH |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Monti Willis |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
30 |
Khadijah Clouden |
9 |
Virginia State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
31 |
Lashawanda Warren |
10 |
Claflin |
NH |
|
|
1 |
32 |
Tammy White |
9 |
Claflin |
NH |
|
|
1 |
33 |
Meagan Bailey |
12 |
USC Upstate |
NH |
|
|
1 |
34 |
Janet Watson |
12 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
35 |
Mirline Cherisme |
10 |
Bethune-Cookman |
NH |
|
|
1 |
36 |
Holly Gaines |
11 |
Western Carolina |
NH |
|
|
Women High Jump High School Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Becky Arbiv |
10 |
Pole Vault Atlanta |
1.57 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nia Gibbs-Francis |
12 |
Fort Campbell TC |
1.57 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hannah Moorhouse |
12 |
Unattached |
1.57 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lynna Taylor |
10 |
Unattached |
1.47 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Gracie Smith |
12 |
The Force |
1.42 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Cassidy Campbell |
10 |
Unattached |
1.42 |
|
|
Women Pole Vault University Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Devyn Ressler |
12 |
Western Carolina |
3.75 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ashley Kessler |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
3.65 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Debra Domermuth |
12 |
Appalachian State |
3.50 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chelsea Farr |
12 |
Appalachian State |
3.50 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Korie Bennett |
11 |
Western Carolina |
3.50 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sydney Cook |
12 |
Appalachian State |
3.35 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Lauren Wilson |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
3.35 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Cara June Elyea |
12 |
Western Carolina |
3.35 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Meghan Breden |
9 |
Unattached |
3.35 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Audrey Diener |
11 |
Appalachian State |
3.35 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Shawna Lehman |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
3.20 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Katie Frey |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
3.20 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Elaina Kim |
12 |
Emory |
3.20 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Emily Fulton |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
3.05 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Morgan Knight |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
3.05 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Dara Liss |
9 |
Emory |
3.05 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Tori Gaul |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Gretchen Rosch |
9 |
Austin Peay |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Demi Nicolozakes |
9 |
Austin Peay |
NH |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Savvanah Bowne |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
NH |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Jessica DeRoux |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault High School Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Carson Dingler |
9 |
Unattached |
3.75 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alina McDonald |
11 |
Unattached |
3.65 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Elizabeth Blalock |
11 |
Unattached |
3.55 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Becky Arbiv |
10 |
Pole Vault Atlanta |
3.45 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dascha Hix |
12 |
Fort Campbell TC |
3.35 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Amanda Barnes |
11 |
Rusty Shealy Pole Vault |
3.20 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mary Leichner |
10 |
Axis Athletics |
3.05 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Anne Worth |
12 |
Asheville TC |
NH |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Melissa Saganich |
12 |
ACTC |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Seeded University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Shannon Christian |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
5.34 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shakedra Robinson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sara McClimon |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
4.50 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lindsey Burnett |
10 |
King |
4.47 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Whitney Roberts |
10 |
King |
4.31 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jordan Brigman |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
4.20 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jariliz Cotte |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
4.07 |
|
|
Women Long Jump Seeded University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
De'Von Johnson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
5.50 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
KeAndrea Ladson |
10 |
USC Upstate |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Thireyona Legg |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Molly Fagan |
12 |
Western Carolina |
5.04 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Holly Gaines |
11 |
Western Carolina |
5.02 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lashawanda Warren |
10 |
Claflin |
4.98 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Monti Willis |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
4.97 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Khadijah Clouden |
9 |
Virginia State |
4.93 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Brittany Walls |
12 |
USC Upstate |
4.79 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Chante Durant |
12 |
Claflin |
4.65 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tnaja Briscoe |
10 |
Virginia State |
4.65 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Erin West |
9 |
Western Carolina |
4.55 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kennedy Smith |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.38 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Jessica Capron |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
4.23 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Najah Underwood |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
4.15 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Antoinette Montgomery |
10 |
Claflin |
3.57 |
|
|
Women Long Jump Seeded University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Kaytlyn Gill |
9 |
Appalachian State |
5.64 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Draneisha Griffin |
10 |
USC Upstate |
5.50 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Argia Gibson |
10 |
UNC-Asheville |
5.47 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Fallon Reed |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
5.46 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Carlecia Spivey |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
5.34 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alicia Terrell |
11 |
Alabama State |
5.34 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Aubreya Smith |
9 |
Georgia State |
5.30 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Danielle Livingstone |
9 |
Georgia State |
5.28 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Zorayda Rodriguez |
12 |
Barton |
5.27 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Michaela Birek |
12 |
Western Carolina |
5.12 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tiana Mills |
10 |
Carson-Newman |
5.09 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Samantha Gudger |
9 |
Carson-Newman |
5.06 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Payton Ashe |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
4.98 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Kerisha Goode |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.98 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Mia McClain |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.88 |
|
|
Women Long Jump Seeded University Flight #4 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Deidra Jordan |
12 |
Bethune-Cookman |
5.78 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Imani McGhee |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
5.67 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chenell Bryan |
10 |
Western Carolina |
5.64 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Morgan Campbell |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
5.58 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tiffani Lewis |
10 |
Western Carolina |
5.43 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tatianna Clark |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
5.36 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Katherine Randolph |
11 |
Georgia State |
5.31 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kaylnn Pitts |
10 |
Austin Peay |
5.29 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jordan Gray |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jalilissa Marcus |
9 |
Bethune-Cookman |
5.13 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Desiree Horn |
9 |
Alabama State |
5.09 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Bria Anderson |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.89 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Vernezia James |
10 |
Alabama State |
4.54 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Krystal Clarke |
10 |
Appalachian State |
4.00 |
|
|
Women Long Jump High School Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Jamie Dawkins |
12 |
Greer All-Stars TC |
4.97 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anne Worth |
12 |
Asheville TC |
4.63 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jazzmine Adams |
11 |
Unattached |
4.56 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jenna Justus |
10 |
TN Elite TC |
4.41 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Angel Nesbitt |
12 |
Greer All-Stars TC |
4.39 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Bekah Bryant |
11 |
The Force |
4.28 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Rachel Nelson |
12 |
TN Elite TC |
4.21 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Sarah Ann Johnson |
9 |
TTC |
4.02 |
|
|
Women Long Jump High School Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Marisa Scott |
11 |
Dynamic Speed Kinetix |
5.29 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kyra Atkins |
12 |
Unattached |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Margaret Milam |
11 |
quickstriders |
5.00 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Courtney Canady |
12 |
Unattached |
4.93 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bethany Rich |
11 |
Unattached |
4.89 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lindsay King |
11 |
TN Elite TC |
4.53 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Caroline Lewis |
9 |
TN Elite TC |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Keyondria Ross |
9 |
Austin Peay |
11.59 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nicole Alexander |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
11.31 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Khadijah Clouden |
9 |
Virginia State |
10.77 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alexandra Aiello |
11 |
Emory |
10.23 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kasey Widmyer |
9 |
Wofford |
10.12 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sammie Dunlay |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.56 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Najah Underwood |
9 |
Lees-McRae |
9.51 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Sidney Jackson |
9 |
King |
9.29 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tnaja Briscoe |
10 |
Virginia State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Daenera Vazquez |
9 |
Emory |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Deborah Allison |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Morgan Campbell |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
12.04 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Draneisha Griffin |
10 |
USC Upstate |
11.37 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Fallon Reed |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
11.34 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Charnay Ryland |
12 |
Montreat |
11.30 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tatianna Clark |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
11.28 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
KeAndrea Ladson |
10 |
USC Upstate |
10.90 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Erin West |
9 |
Western Carolina |
10.77 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Chenell Bryan |
10 |
Western Carolina |
10.66 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Alexandria Moseley |
9 |
Virginia State |
10.48 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kennedy Smith |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9.83 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Zorayda Rodriguez |
12 |
Barton |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
De'Von Johnson |
10 |
Kennesaw State |
12.23 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Francesca Evans |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
11.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chancis Jones |
10 |
Austin Peay |
11.78 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kaylnn Pitts |
10 |
Austin Peay |
11.75 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chelsey Hargrave |
9 |
Appalachian State |
11.65 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lekasha Ejindu |
9 |
Appalachian State |
11.54 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kaytlyn Gill |
9 |
Appalachian State |
11.52 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Destinie Sykes |
10 |
USC Upstate |
11.20 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Vernezia James |
10 |
Alabama State |
11.12 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Tiffani Lewis |
10 |
Western Carolina |
11.02 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Kasie Trigg |
11 |
Bethune-Cookman |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump High School Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Lennex Walker |
10 |
Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S |
11.02 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Margaret Milam |
11 |
quickstriders |
10.86 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyra Atkins |
12 |
Unattached |
10.65 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Angel Nesbitt |
12 |
Greer All-Stars TC |
10.62 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jazzmine Adams |
11 |
Unattached |
10.05 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nia Gibbs-Francis |
12 |
Fort Campbell TC |
9.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bekah Bryant |
11 |
The Force |
9.65 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Grace Schumacher |
9 |
DC Knight Runners |
9.07 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jessa Murphy |
12 |
ACTC |
8.38 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Leigh Ann Blalock |
12 |
Greeneville TC |
8.16 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Gracie Smith |
12 |
The Force |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Maegann Stafford |
11 |
Unattached |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Sara McClimon |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
9.79 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Catherine Callicutt |
12 |
Virginia State |
9.63 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Adriana Watkins |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.61 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shamyia Darby |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
8.53 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jazman Richardson |
11 |
Claflin |
7.68 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Arnesha Brown |
9 |
Claflin |
7.38 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Keiyonna Gusby |
10 |
USC Upstate |
6.88 |
|
|
Women Shot Put University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Angel Alston |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
11.87 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Greta Pileckaite |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
11.62 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Rachel Lawhorn |
9 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
11.23 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lynda Nicholson |
11 |
Virginia State |
11.00 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Biqualia Scott |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
10.07 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kora Dreffs |
9 |
Emory |
9.87 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nicolette Brown |
9 |
Barton |
9.80 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Morgan Lau |
10 |
Western Carolina |
9.66 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chelsey Fuller |
11 |
Virginia State |
9.62 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Michaela Birek |
12 |
Western Carolina |
9.54 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
LeighAnn McAfee |
11 |
Tennessee Wesleyan |
9.29 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Meagan Bailey |
12 |
USC Upstate |
9.26 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Deeanna Luchini |
9 |
King |
8.02 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Miesha Thompson |
12 |
Lees-McRae |
6.87 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Amber Wilson |
11 |
Barton |
6.44 |
|
|
Women Shot Put University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Brittany Walls |
12 |
USC Upstate |
12.30 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Janelle Graham |
10 |
Alabama State |
12.20 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jasmin Brown |
12 |
Western Carolina |
12.17 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
India McWhorter |
10 |
Appalachian State |
11.86 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mia Mike |
11 |
Alabama State |
11.82 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michella Carter |
10 |
Austin Peay |
11.58 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Imani Abraham |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
11.49 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Amber Daniel |
9 |
Appalachian State |
11.44 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Alisha Blackmon |
11 |
Western Carolina |
11.02 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Tyesha Jones |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
11.02 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Imani White |
11 |
Alabama State |
10.98 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kiana Mincey |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
10.96 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kayla Powell |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
10.80 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Autumn Schmelzer |
10 |
Austin Peay |
10.77 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Demetria Dickens |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
10.74 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Christina Atkinson |
10 |
King |
8.84 |
|
|
Women Shot Put University Flight #4 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
LaPorscha Wells |
10 |
Georgia State |
15.07 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Brianna Tate |
11 |
Appalachian State |
14.47 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hailey Cook |
10 |
Western Carolina |
13.86 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alisha Bradshaw |
12 |
Western Carolina |
13.73 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alysiah Whittaker |
10 |
Georgia State |
13.70 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sharonda Bryant |
11 |
Georgia State |
13.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Maegan Henry |
12 |
King |
13.54 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Renee Reives |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
13.37 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jasmine Suydam |
12 |
Appalachian State |
13.19 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ashley Muschiatti |
9 |
Appalachian State |
13.09 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Alexis Jacobs |
12 |
USC Upstate |
12.31 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Sherri Owens |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
12.09 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kelsey Gray |
10 |
Georgia State |
11.33 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Carresa Reeves |
12 |
Georgia State |
11.25 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Shermaine Pinkard |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put High School Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Madison McCoy |
11 |
ACTC |
9.82 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zoie Mefford |
9 |
Unattached |
9.20 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Reilly O'Hare |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
8.94 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shannah Mallett |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
8.60 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alison Ortega |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
7.97 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Rebecca Harber |
12 |
ACTC |
7.13 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Addie Fraker |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
7.08 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Olivia Reeves |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
6.50 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Cydnee Collins-Luther |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put High School Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Kathleen Young |
10 |
Unattached |
13.57 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tamia Crockett |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
13.15 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Leena Morris |
12 |
Unattached |
12.92 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sabrina Gaitan |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
12.34 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kamryn Brinson |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
11.70 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Madelyn Lee |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
11.57 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sydnee Walker |
10 |
Throw 1 Deep |
11.16 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Camryn Bowman |
10 |
Throw 1 Deep |
10.38 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Zharia Jeffries |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
10.14 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Dominique Banks |
11 |
The Force |
9.85 |
|
|
Women Weight Throw University Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Alysiah Whittaker |
10 |
Georgia State |
15.64 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Imani Abraham |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
12.82 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kiana Mincey |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
12.36 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kayla Powell |
10 |
Lees-McRae |
11.91 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Angel Alston |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
11.67 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Biqualia Scott |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
11.00 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Haley Cox |
11 |
Milligan |
10.42 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lindsey Black |
10 |
Milligan |
9.77 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Deeanna Luchini |
9 |
King |
9.32 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Mikayla Westgerdes |
11 |
Milligan |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Janie Smith |
12 |
Milligan |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Shamyia Darby |
9 |
South Carolina St. |
ND |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Samantha Welborn |
9 |
Appalachian State |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw University Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Janelle Graham |
10 |
Alabama State |
16.05 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Maegan Henry |
12 |
King |
15.29 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sherri Owens |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
14.75 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
India McWhorter |
10 |
Appalachian State |
14.20 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Demetria Dickens |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
13.42 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ashley Muschiatti |
9 |
Appalachian State |
13.40 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sharonda Bryant |
11 |
Georgia State |
13.18 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jasmin Brown |
12 |
Western Carolina |
12.04 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Greta Pileckaite |
9 |
Kennesaw State |
10.56 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Morgan Lau |
10 |
Western Carolina |
9.64 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Amber Daniel |
9 |
Appalachian State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Logan Edwards |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
ND |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Katherine Lenhart |
12 |
Appalachian State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Alisha Blackmon |
11 |
Western Carolina |
ND |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Autumn Schmelzer |
10 |
Austin Peay |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw University Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
LaPorscha Wells |
10 |
Georgia State |
17.80 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shermaine Pinkard |
11 |
Kennesaw State |
17.38 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Carresa Reeves |
12 |
Georgia State |
16.48 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brianna Tate |
11 |
Appalachian State |
16.41 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alisha Bradshaw |
12 |
Western Carolina |
16.31 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Hailey Cook |
10 |
Western Carolina |
16.03 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tyesha Jones |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
15.63 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mia Mike |
11 |
Alabama State |
15.11 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Imani White |
11 |
Alabama State |
14.82 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Alexis Jacobs |
12 |
USC Upstate |
14.75 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Kelsey Gray |
10 |
Georgia State |
14.34 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Joyce Smith |
12 |
Kennesaw State |
14.20 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Alexandria Jackson |
10 |
Georgia State |
14.02 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Tracy Dorecmont |
10 |
Georgia State |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw 20# High School Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Camryn Bowman |
10 |
Throw 1 Deep |
12.97 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Madelyn Lee |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
12.58 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Courtney Brooks |
12 |
Unattached |
11.77 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alison Ortega |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
11.49 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Olivia Reeves |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
10.74 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Reilly O'Hare |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
10.51 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Shannah Mallett |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
10.14 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Addie Fraker |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
9.72 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Hannah Judge |
9 |
Throw 1 Deep |
6.45 |
|
|
Women Weight Throw 20# High School Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Sabrina Gaitan |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
18.16 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kamryn Brinson |
11 |
Throw 1 Deep |
17.27 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Leena Morris |
12 |
Unattached |
15.31 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zharia Jeffries |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
14.72 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tamia Crockett |
12 |
Hardin Valley Track Club |
13.70 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sydnee Walker |
10 |
Throw 1 Deep |
13.63 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Cydnee Collins-Luther |
12 |
Throw 1 Deep |
13.60 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Savannah Marlow |
11 |
Unattached |
ND |
|
|
|